Výsledky závodu: Mistrovství a veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (finále), WRE

Kategorie: D21B

Datum:
24.09.2017
Místo konání:
Raspenava – U Dvora, 50.8915231N, 15.1070803E
Pořadatel:
CHA - OK Chrastava
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Vokál Vojtěch - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Pachnerová Dominika - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Kašková Kateřina - R2, Polák Jaroslav - R2
JURY:
Škoda Přemek, Němečková Jarmila, Cahel Marek
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad.
D21B
8.10 km, 440 m, 12 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.06, KS koef.: 0, PB: 9086
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Štěrbová Daniela PHK8951 E OK 99 Hradec Králové 71:19 9744
2. Zháňalová Barbora ZBM9354 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 71:35 + 0:16 9708
3. Teplá Karolína SHK9251 R OK Slavia Hradec Králové 73:34 + 2:15 9443
4. Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 C USK Praha 74:39 + 3:20 9299
5. Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 75:01 + 3:42 9250
6. Horová Pavla LPU9457 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 75:02 + 3:43 9247
7. Krafková Lucie TUR8650 E OOB TJ Turnov 75:14 + 3:55 9221
8. Doležalová Monika KAM8851 R OK Kamenice 76:37 + 5:18 9036
9. Štičková Anna LLI9651 E TJ Loko Liberec 77:21 + 6:02 8938
10. Vozdová Klára ASU8964 C Magnus Orienteering 78:17 + 6:58 8814
11. Hepnerová Martina SHK8152 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 79:20 + 8:01 8673
12. Mrázková Romana SJC8351 C Sportcentrum Jičín 79:29 + 8:10 8653
13. Nieke Patricia TUR9552 C OOB TJ Turnov 80:51 + 9:32 8471
14. Šiková Karolína LPM9651 R OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 81:21 + 10:02 8404
15. Kochová Nikola TUR9358 C OOB TJ Turnov 82:29 + 11:10 8253
16. Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 C VSK Mendelu Brno 82:35 + 11:16 8240
17. Plochová Dominika DKP8651 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 83:41 + 12:22 8093
18. Myslivcová Pavla SHK9352 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 83:42 + 12:23 8091
19. Mullis Kateřina DKP7753 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 84:16 + 12:57 8015
20. Benešová Jana CTB9452 C SK OB Chotěboř 88:34 + 17:15 7441
21. Hrstková Vladěna ZBM8787 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 89:58 + 18:39 7254
22. Knapová Lenka LPU9351 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 91:29 + 20:10 7052
23. Fundová Eliška SHK9351 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 93:53 + 22:34 6731
24. Masopustová Elis PGP8656 C SK Praga 107:46 + 36:27 4878