Výsledky závodu: Okresní liga mládeže Opava ..... 2. závod

Datum:
27.04.2016
Místo konání:
Hertice
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
Hertice, 1:7500, e=5m
Ředitel závodu:
Kostková Jana - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kostka Evžen
Stavitel tratí:
Kostka Jiří
Kategorie:
D     D10     D12     D14     H     H10     H12     H14    
D
18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lenka Poláková SOP0151 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 40:05
2. Pavlína Rychlá KRN8559 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 41:48 + 1:43
3. Iveta Hájková KYL6350 SK SP Kyleąovice 43:10 + 3:05
D10
7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Karolína Rychlá KRN0751 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 21:33
2. Alena Kovalčíková AOP0751 Orientační Běh Opava 23:52 + 2:19
3. Iva Pachmannová AOP0852 Orientační Běh Opava 34:46 + 13:13
4. Karolína Cetlová AOP0752 Orientační Běh Opava 43:06 + 21:33
5. Martina Kotůlková AOP0651 Orientační Běh Opava 44:42 + 23:09
6. Johanka Bubliková 45:10 + 23:37
7. Lucka Tesařová AOP1451 Orientační Běh Opava 45:44 + 24:11
8. Dorotka Kotůlková AOP1150 Orientační Běh Opava 47:50 + 26:17
D12
10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Barbora Holasová AOP0651 Orientační Běh Opava 36:22
2. Katka Pachmannová AOP0551 Orientační Běh Opava 36:37 + 0:15
3. Anna Kovalčíková AOP0453 Orientační Běh Opava 38:34 + 2:12
4. Karolína Klechová AOP0452 Orientační Běh Opava 40:07 + 3:45
Petr Holuša DISK
D14
14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gabriela Salichová AOP7651 Orientační Běh Opava 36:20
H
17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tomáš Kovalčík AOP7301 Orientační Běh Opava 27:50
2. Miroslav Hadač AOP6501 Orientační Běh Opava 28:04 + 0:14
3. Luděk Valík AOP7101 Orientační Běh Opava 28:43 + 0:53
4. Tomáš Valík AOP0001 Orientační Běh Opava 29:17 + 1:27
5. Jiří Tesař AOP6702 Orientační Běh Opava 30:45 + 2:55
6. Tomáš Borunský AOP7402 Orientační Běh Opava 34:21 + 6:31
7. Honza Holec MOV6701 SKOB Ostrava 34:34 + 6:44
8. Ondřej Lichý SOP8802 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 35:36 + 7:46
9. Miloš Rychlý OOP5302 TJ Opava 37:25 + 9:35
10. Vít Peterek AOP8600 Orientační Běh Opava 37:38 + 9:48
11. Jan Ticháček AOP8000 Orientační Běh Opava 38:00 + 10:10
12. Jakub Procházka SOP9903 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 40:13 + 12:23
13. Karel Jurčák SOP5101 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 47:58 + 20:08
14. Marek Gilík SOP9904 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 52:05 + 24:15
15. Lubomír Bačo SOP6201 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 53:23 + 25:33
Juraj Bencúr LCE7701 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice DISK
H10
7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Petr Kovalčík AOP0901 Orientační Běh Opava 33:45
2. Jan Cetl AOP0902 Orientační Běh Opava 43:12 + 9:27
3. Štěpán Holas AOP0900 Orientační Běh Opava 45:19 + 11:34
4. Vítek Kotůlek AOP Orientační Běh Opava 47:04 + 13:19
Petr Holuša DISK
H12
13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Filip Vítek AOP0401 Orientační Běh Opava 55:55
H14
17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Adam Valík AOP0301 Orientační Běh Opava 29:22