Výsledky závodu: Okresní liga mládeže Opava ..... 4. závod, Kufrování

Datum:
11.05.2016
Místo konání:
Opava, ZŠ Englišova
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
Engliška, 1:5000
Ředitel závodu:
Valík Luděk - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Valík Luděk - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Valík Luděk - R2
Kategorie:
D     D10     D12     D14     H     H10     H12     H14    
D
16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Klára Čechová AOP9951 Orientační Běh Opava 15:59
2. Lenka Poláková SOP0151 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 16:42 + 0:43
3. Marie Procházková SOP9551 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 17:32 + 1:33
4. Pavlína Rychlá KRN8559 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 19:05 + 3:06
5. Jana Glabazňová AOP6151 Orientační Běh Opava 21:06 + 5:07
6. Gabriela Salichová AOP7651 Orientační Běh Opava 22:39 + 6:40
7. Hana Pachmannová AOP7252 Orientační Běh Opava 23:11 + 7:12
8. Jitka Hájková SOP7150 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 23:34 + 7:35
9. Tereza Matýsková 25:32 + 9:33
10. Vanda Leciánová OOP7453 TJ Opava 26:14 + 10:15
11. Lucie Hájková SOP0350 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 33:36 + 17:37
12. Vendula Krobotová 59:48 + 43:49
D10
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Helena Krčková AOP0251 Orientační Běh Opava 11:37
2. Martina Kotůlková AOP0650 Orientační Běh Opava 14:42 + 3:05
3. Natálie Olekšová 15:23 + 3:46
4. Iva Pachmannová AOP0852 Orientační Běh Opava 19:46 + 8:09
5. Johanka Bubliková 21:27 + 9:50
6. Karolína Cetlová AOP0752 Orientační Běh Opava 24:34 + 12:57
7. Alľběta Borunská AOP0950 Orientační Běh Opava 25:33 + 13:56
8. Katka Valíková AOP Orientační Běh Opava 29:16 + 17:39
9. Dorotka Kotůlková AOP1150 Orientační Běh Opava 30:35 + 18:58
10. Nora Svobodová 32:10 + 20:33
11. Ivana Salichová AOP0751 Orientační Běh Opava 34:24 + 22:47
12. Libuše Suchánková SOP4851 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 48:04 + 36:27
D12
10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Anna Kovalčíková AOP0453 Orientační Běh Opava 11:18
2. Anna Aronová 13:17 + 1:59
3. Karolína Klechová AOP0452 Orientační Běh Opava 13:36 + 2:18
4. Anastázie Štěpánková 13:56 + 2:38
5. Tereza Matýsková 13:58 + 2:40
6. Katka Pachmannová AOP0551 Orientační Běh Opava 16:36 + 5:18
7. Martina Kotůlková AOP0651 Orientační Běh Opava 16:38 + 5:20
8. Karolína Rychlá KRN0757 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 16:59 + 5:41
9. Magdaléna Cetlová AOP0552 Orientační Běh Opava 17:32 + 6:14
10. Barbora Halamová 19:06 + 7:48
11. Alena Kovalčíková AOP0751 Orientační Běh Opava 20:29 + 9:11
12. Johanka Bubliková 20:41 + 9:23
13. Viktorka Bestová 41:18 + 30:00
D14
11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Viktorie Švihelová 16:30
2. Helena Krčková AOP0251 Orientační Běh Opava 16:43 + 0:13
3. Bára Pachmannová AOP0351 Orientační Běh Opava 18:38 + 2:08
4. Tereza Matýsková 20:21 + 3:51
5. Jakub Dostál 20:24 + 3:54
6. Matěj Matýsek 20:33 + 4:03
7. Ondra Hromada 20:37 + 4:07
8. Gábinka Vejclová 21:26 + 4:56
9. Tonda Kubánek 21:40 + 5:10
10. Viktorie Olekšová 21:50 + 5:20
11. Bára Ondráčková 22:34 + 6:04
12. Jakub Kirschner 23:14 + 6:44
13. Matouš Rybář 23:28 + 6:58
14. Adélka Kubánková 24:52 + 8:22
15. Dominik Hotarek 25:08 + 8:38
16. Anastázie Štěpánková 29:17 + 12:47
17. Hana Kolovratová 35:12 + 18:42
18. Klára Kubová 35:24 + 18:54
19. Johanka Bublíková 37:03 + 20:33
20. Ondra Škarka 38:25 + 21:55
H
16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Filip Hadač AOP9301 Orientační Běh Opava 13:31
2. Pavel Rychlý KRN8505 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 14:08 + 0:37
3. Miroslav Hadač AOP6501 Orientační Běh Opava 14:13 + 0:42
4. Zdeněk Procházka SOP9901 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 14:39 + 1:08
5. Adam Valík AOP0301 Orientační Běh Opava 15:02 + 1:31
6. Jiří Kostka AOP0201 Orientační Běh Opava 15:13 + 1:42
7. Tomáš Borunský AOP7402 Orientační Běh Opava 15:19 + 1:48
8. David Řehulka 15:48 + 2:17
9. Radek Zeman 17:19 + 3:48
10. Vít Čech AOP0302 Orientační Běh Opava 17:38 + 4:07
11. Jakub Procházka SOP9903 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 17:50 + 4:19
12. Miloš Rychlý OOP5301 TJ Opava 18:17 + 4:46
13. Pavel Fréhár 19:14 + 5:43
14. Daniel Fréhár 19:30 + 5:59
15. Martin Krček AOP7302 Orientační Běh Opava 19:36 + 6:05
16. Marek Gilík SOP9904 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 20:01 + 6:30
17. Martin Erben 22:09 + 8:38
18. Bek Krištof 23:20 + 9:49
19. Karel Jurčák SOP5101 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 23:26 + 9:55
20. Pavel Krobot 24:07 + 10:36
21. Petr Novák 24:18 + 10:47
22. Oldřich Lecián OOP6100 TJ Opava 24:34 + 11:03
23. František Švec 25:21 + 11:50
24. Jakub Jelínek AOP0601 Orientační Běh Opava 25:31 + 12:00
25. Jan Krzywoň AOP0702 Orientační Běh Opava 25:40 + 12:09
26. Ondra Hromada 25:56 + 12:25
27. Matěj Matýsek 26:03 + 12:32
28. Jakub Dostál 26:14 + 12:43
29. Jan Krček AOP0500 Orientační Běh Opava 26:46 + 13:15
30. Benjamín Fréhár 32:23 + 18:52
H10
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vít Čech AOP0302 Orientační Běh Opava 6:44
2. Jan Krček AOP0500 Orientační Běh Opava 9:11 + 2:27
3. Jakub Jelínek AOP0601 Orientační Běh Opava 9:45 + 3:01
4. Jan Krzywoň AOP0702 Orientační Běh Opava 9:55 + 3:11
5. Vincent Hellebrandt 11:03 + 4:19
6. Ondra Hromada 12:17 + 5:33
7. Jakub Dostál 12:20 + 5:36
8. Jan Kordula 12:38 + 5:54
9. Matěj Borunský AOP0600 Orientační Běh Opava 13:30 + 6:46
10. Tadeáš Vítek 17:40 + 10:56
11. Matěj Matýsek 18:07 + 11:23
12. Vojta Krzywoň AOP01001 Orientační Běh Opava 18:21 + 11:37
12. Vojta Krzywoň AOP1001 Orientační Běh Opava 18:21 + 11:37
14. Jan Cetl AOP0902 Orientační Běh Opava 18:25 + 11:41
15. Matěj Uvíra 20:53 + 14:09
16. Ondřej Novák 21:35 + 14:51
17. Daniel Mička 21:47 + 15:03
18. Viktor Čech AOP0801 Orientační Běh Opava 22:19 + 15:35
19. Štěpán Holas AOP0900 Orientační Běh Opava 22:31 + 15:47
20. Petr Kovalčík AOP0901 Orientační Běh Opava 24:13 + 17:29
21. Petr Špok 29:40 + 22:56
22. Jakub Halama 32:32 + 25:48
23. Michal Sklenák 38:41 + 31:57
24. Jirka Šimonek 39:07 + 32:23
25. Dušan Suchánek SOP OOB TJ Slezan Opava 48:04 + 41:20
H12
10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vincent Helebrandt 10:18
2. Jakub Dostál 13:51 + 3:33
3. Ondřej Hromada 13:57 + 3:39
4. Jan Krček AOP0500 Orientační Běh Opava 13:59 + 3:41
5. Vojta Krzywoň AOP1001 Orientační Běh Opava 14:35 + 4:17
6. Jan Kordula 14:47 + 4:29
7. Filip Vítek AOP0401 Orientační Běh Opava 16:46 + 6:28
8. Matouš Rybář 19:56 + 9:38
9. Honza Kužel 20:28 + 10:10
10. Matěj Vystrk 21:05 + 10:47
11. Dominik Hotárek 21:13 + 10:55
12. Ondra Škarka 23:31 + 13:13
13. Matěj Borunský AOP0601 Orientační Běh Opava 24:06 + 13:48
14. Petr Kovalčík AOP0901 Orientační Běh Opava 25:26 + 15:08
15. Petr Strnadel 25:40 + 15:22
16. Španer David 41:19 + 31:01
H14
14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Adam Valík AOP0301 Orientační Běh Opava 11:58
2. Martin Krček AOP7302 Orientační Běh Opava 15:24 + 3:26
3. Jan Krček AOP0500 Orientační Běh Opava 21:22 + 9:24
4. Martin Jurčík 25:45 + 13:47
5. Vít Daněk 27:35 + 15:37
6. Kryštof Škurek 39:42 + 27:44
7. Filip Vítek 46:09 + 34:11
8. Tadeáš Vítek 46:11 + 34:13
9. Jan Kordula 62:39 + 50:41