Výsledky závodu: Okresní liga mládeže Opava ..... 5. závod

Datum:
18.05.2016
Místo konání:
Žimrovice
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
Bezručova Vyhlídka, 1:10000, e=5m
Ředitel závodu:
Tesař Jiří
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Tesařová Marcela
Stavitel tratí:
Tesař Vojtěch
Kategorie:
D     D10     D12     D14     H     H10     H12     H14    
D
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jana Glabazňová AOP6151 Orientační Běh Opava 69:51
2. Jitka Hájková SOP7150 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 71:25 + 1:34
3. Iveta Hajková KYL6350 SK SP Kyleąovice 72:08 + 2:17
D10
5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ella Kubová 56:15
2. Alena Kovalčíková AOP0751 Orientační Běh Opava 56:45 + 0:30
3. Zuzana Pietraszková OOP0750 TJ Opava 56:51 + 0:36
4. Tadeáš Vítek AOP Orientační Běh Opava 63:33 + 7:18
5. Martina Kotůlková AOP0650 Orientační Běh Opava 70:26 + 14:11
6. Klára Kubová AOP0801 Orientační Běh Opava 71:38 + 15:23
7. Iva Pachmannová AOP0852 Orientační Běh Opava 76:29 + 20:14
8. Johana Bublíková 82:06 + 25:51
9. Dorota Kotůlková AOP1150 Orientační Běh Opava 91:59 + 35:44
10. Majda Pietraszková OOP1151 TJ Opava 96:21 + 40:06
Libuše Suchánková SOP4851 OOB TJ Slezan Opava DISK
Hana Pietraszková OOP1050 TJ Opava DISK
D12
6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Katka Pachmannová AOP0551 Orientační Běh Opava 40:30
2. Karolína Klechová AOP0452 Orientační Běh Opava 48:47 + 8:17
3. Anna Kovalčíková AOP0453 Orientační Běh Opava 51:14 + 10:44
Majda Světlová DISK
D14
7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lucie Hájková SOP0350 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 26:40
H
12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Miroslav Hadač AOP6501 Orientační Běh Opava 54:57
2. Tomáš Borunský AOP7402 Orientační Běh Opava 60:42 + 5:45
3. Jakub Procházka SOP9903 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 71:20 + 16:23
4. Marek Gilík SOP9904 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 75:21 + 20:24
5. Jan Ticháček AOP8000 Orientační Běh Opava 81:31 + 26:34
6. Miloš Rychlý OOP5302 TJ Opava 82:18 + 27:21
7. Josef Sklenář SBR6601 SKOB Bruntál 82:48 + 27:51
8. Pavel Fréhar 88:35 + 33:38
9. Karel Jurčák SOP5101 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 94:08 + 39:11
10. Ondra Fréhar 104:59 + 50:02
11. Daniel Fréhar 136:20 + 81:23
Filip Hadač AOP9301 Orientační Běh Opava DISK
Vít Peterek AOP8600 Orientační Běh Opava DISK
Yyy Xxx DISK
Miloš Sonnek AOP4801 Orientační Běh Opava DISK
Honza Holec MOV6701 SKOB Ostrava DISK
H10
5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Matěj Borunský AOP0600 Orientační Běh Opava 35:31
2. Petr Kovalčík AOP0901 Orientační Běh Opava 49:17 + 13:46
3. Jan Cetl AOP7801 Orientační Běh Opava 52:28 + 16:57
4. Viktor Čech AOP7001 Orientační Běh Opava 53:53 + 18:22
5. Štěpán Holas AOP0900 Orientační Běh Opava 62:03 + 26:32
6. Vít Kotůlek AOP Orientační Běh Opava 93:08 + 57:37
H12
6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Benjamín Fréhar 49:33
2. Filip Vítek AOP0401 Orientační Běh Opava 64:32 + 14:59
H14
5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vít Čech AOP0302 Orientační Běh Opava 44:33
2. Miroslav Sklenář AOP6302 Orientační Běh Opava 58:18 + 13:45