Výsledky závodu: Okresní liga mládeže Opava ..... 6. závod

Datum:
01.06.2016
Místo konání:
Opava, Geos
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
Geos, 1:4000
Ředitel závodu:
Kovalčík Tomáš
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kovalčíková Eva
Stavitel tratí:
Kovalčík Tomáš
Kategorie:
D     D10     D12     D14     H     H10     H12     H14    
D
20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tereza Poláková SOP9951 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 29:03
2. Jana Tesařová TRI9751 TJ T® Třinec 32:08 + 3:05
3. Klára Čechová AOP9951 Orientační Běh Opava 32:10 + 3:07
4. Marie Procházková SOP9551 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 33:01 + 3:58
5. Lenka Poláková SOP0151 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 35:11 + 6:08
6. Pavlína Rychlá KRN8559 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 35:32 + 6:29
7. Jana Kostková AOP7151 Orientační Běh Opava 37:05 + 8:02
8. Hana Pachmannová AOP7252 Orientační Běh Opava 40:51 + 11:48
9. Jitka Hájková SOP7150 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 41:06 + 12:03
10. Jana Glabazňová AOP6151 Orientační Běh Opava 45:45 + 16:42
Jiřina Hrouzová KRN6151 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov DISK
D10
13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Johanka Bokisová Geos 28:37
2. Martinka Kotulková AOP0650 Orientační Běh Opava 30:24 + 1:47
3. Klára Kubová 30:32 + 1:55
4. Anna Aronová 40:19 + 11:42
5. Anastázie Sťepánková 40:25 + 11:48
6. Alžbeta Borunská AOP0951 Orientační Běh Opava 41:32 + 12:55
7. Madla+Kačka+Hanka Pietraszková Rolni 41:40 + 13:03
8. Ella Kubová 51:28 + 22:51
9. Zuzka Pietraszková OOP0750 TJ Opava 51:54 + 23:17
10. Alena Kovalčíková AOP0751 Orientační Běh Opava 54:49 + 26:12
11. Mia Mapp 54:53 + 26:16
12. Lucie Tesařová AOP1451 Orientační Běh Opava 57:48 + 29:11
13. Karolína Cetlová AOP0752 Orientační Běh Opava 62:18 + 33:41
14. Johana Bublíková 64:56 + 36:19
Veronika Kotulková AOP7851 Orientační Běh Opava DISK
Katka Tajovská Rolni DISK
D12
16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Anna Kovalčíková AOP0453 Orientační Běh Opava 30:23
2. Katka Pachmannová AOP0551 Orientační Běh Opava 32:19 + 1:56
3. Karolína Rychlá KRN0757 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 35:12 + 4:49
4. Renata Kotůlková AOP0451 Orientační Běh Opava 66:13 + 35:50
Barbora Holasová AOP0651 Orientační Běh Opava DISK
Karolína Klechová AOP0452 Orientační Běh Opava DISK
Magdaléna Cetlová AOP0552 Orientační Běh Opava DISK
D14
20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bára Pachmannová AOP0351 Orientační Běh Opava 42:37
H
20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tomáą Holas AOP7802 Orientační Běh Opava 24:19
2. Pavel Rychlý KRN8505 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 24:23 + 0:04
3. Tomáš Valík AOP0001 Orientační Běh Opava 25:38 + 1:19
4. Miroslav Hadač AOP6501 Orientační Běh Opava 26:28 + 2:09
5. Luděk Valík AOP7101 Orientační Běh Opava 26:44 + 2:25
6. Tomáš Borunský AOP7402 Orientační Běh Opava 28:17 + 3:58
7. Jiří Tesař AOP6702 Orientační Běh Opava 30:51 + 6:32
8. Ondřej Lichý SOP8802 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 31:22 + 7:03
9. Marek Gilík SOP9904 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 31:40 + 7:21
10. Jan Ticháček AOP8000 Orientační Běh Opava 32:18 + 7:59
11. Petr Gros OOP7700 TJ Opava 33:54 + 9:35
12. Jan Válka SOP7811 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 36:18 + 11:59
13. Miloš Rychlý OOP5302 TJ Opava 36:38 + 12:19
14. Petr Kuča SOP8606 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 38:17 + 13:58
15. Adam Balcar 39:01 + 14:42
16. Karel Jurčák SOP5101 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 43:57 + 19:38
17. Vladimír Cetl OOP6600 TJ Opava 47:33 + 23:14
18. Oldřich Lecián OOP6100 TJ Opava 47:44 + 23:25
Jiří Kostka AOP0201 Orientační Běh Opava DISK
Tomáš Břečka AOP6800 Orientační Běh Opava DISK
H10
11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Štěpán Holas AOP0900 Orientační Běh Opava 27:15
2. Jan Krzywon AOP0702 Orientační Běh Opava 27:34 + 0:19
3. Vojtěch Krzywon AOP1001 Orientační Běh Opava 29:02 + 1:47
4. Petr Kovalčík AOP0901 Orientační Běh Opava 29:27 + 2:12
5. Samuel Kuzník 29:31 + 2:16
6. Dominic Hotárek AOP0703 Orientační Běh Opava 30:33 + 3:18
7. Matěj Borunský AOP0600 Orientační Běh Opava 39:03 + 11:48
8. Daniel Mička 45:34 + 18:19
Daniel Holeček DISK
David Holeček DISK
Tomáš Bitomský DISK
H12
16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Filip Vítek AOP0401 Orientační Běh Opava 44:03
2. Tadeáš Vítek AOP0801 Orientační Běh Opava 59:51 + 15:48
H14
20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Adam Valík AOP0301 Orientační Běh Opava 27:07