Výsledky závodu: Okresní liga mládeže Opava ..... 7. závod

Datum:
15.06.2016
Místo konání:
Zlatníky-Stěbořice, Pivovar
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
Pivovar, 1:7500, e=5m
Ředitel závodu:
Čech Tomáš
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Čechová Klára
Stavitel tratí:
Čech Tomáš
Kategorie:
D     D10     D12     D14     H     H10     H12    
D
12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vít Čech AOP0302 Orientační Běh Opava 31:15
2. Pavlína Rychlá KRN8559 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 36:57 + 5:42
3. Eva Kovalčíková AOP7852 Orientační Běh Opava 50:50 + 19:35
4. Vendula Podmolová 56:58 + 25:43
D10
4 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Alena Kovalčíková AOP0751 Orientační Běh Opava 14:36
2. Iva Pachmannová AOP0852 Orientační Běh Opava 19:21 + 4:45
3. Hana Pietraszková OOP0750 TJ Opava 27:21 + 12:45
4. Magdalena Pietraszková OOP1151 TJ Opava 34:01 + 19:25
5. Lucie Tesařová AOP1451 Orientační Běh Opava 41:14 + 26:38
D12
5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Karolína Rychlá KRN0757 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 22:10
2. Barbora Holasová AOP0651 Orientační Běh Opava 22:59 + 0:49
3. Katka Pachmannová AOP0551 Orientační Běh Opava 26:09 + 3:59
4. Magdalena Cetlová AOP0552 Orientační Běh Opava 62:16 + 40:06
D14
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bára Pachmannová AOP0351 Orientační Běh Opava 31:15
H
16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pavel Rychlý KRN8505 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 30:42
2. Tomáš Holas AOP7802 Orientační Běh Opava 30:45 + 0:03
3. Luděk Valík AOP7101 Orientační Běh Opava 33:35 + 2:53
4. Miroslav Hadač AOP6501 Orientační Běh Opava 36:02 + 5:20
5. Tomáš Valík AOP0001 Orientační Běh Opava 36:50 + 6:08
6. Vojtěch Tesař AOP9900 Orientační Běh Opava 40:46 + 10:04
7. Jana Tesařová TRI9751 TJ T® Třinec 40:57 + 10:15
8. Jiří Tesař AOP6702 Orientační Běh Opava 42:51 + 12:09
9. Honza Holec MOV6701 SKOB Ostrava 45:54 + 15:12
10. Miroslav Sklenář AOP6302 Orientační Běh Opava 49:53 + 19:11
11. Radek Zeman 52:16 + 21:34
12. Jan Válka SOP7811 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 52:44 + 22:02
13. Jakub Procházka SOP9903 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 54:08 + 23:26
14. Petr Kuča SOP8606 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 55:42 + 25:00
14. Petr Kuča SOP8606 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 55:42 + 25:00
16. Marek Gilík AOP9904 Orientační Běh Opava 55:54 + 25:12
17. Miloš Rychlý OOP5302 TJ Opava 59:04 + 28:22
18. Karel Jurčák SOP5101 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 64:01 + 33:19
H10
5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Petr Kovalčík AOP0901 Orientační Běh Opava 15:48
2. Matěj Borunský AOP0600 Orientační Běh Opava 16:42 + 0:54
3. Štěpán Holas AOP0900 Orientační Běh Opava 16:53 + 1:05
4. Tadeáš Vítek 29:11 + 13:23
5. Jan Cetl AOP0902 Orientační Běh Opava 29:56 + 14:08
H12
5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Štěpán Holas AOP0900 Orientační Běh Opava 21:24
2. Matěj Borunský AOP0600 Orientační Běh Opava 21:32 + 0:08
3. Filip Vítek AOP0401 Orientační Běh Opava 33:40 + 12:16