Výsledky závodu: Okresní liga mládeže Opava ..... 8. závod

Datum:
22.06.2016
Místo konání:
Opava, lesík
Pořadatel:
SOP - OOB TJ Slezan Opava
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Jurčák Karel - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Jurčák Karel - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Jurčák Karel - R3
Kategorie:
D     D10     D12     D14     H     H10     H12     H14    
D
20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hana Fukalová AOP9850 Orientační Běh Opava 26:36
2. Jana Tesařová TRI9751 TJ T® Třinec 27:34 + 0:58
3. Petra Valíková AOP7351 Orientační Běh Opava 29:22 + 2:46
4. Vendula Podmolová 31:56 + 5:20
5. Jana Glabazňová AOP6151 Orientační Běh Opava 32:52 + 6:16
6. Zuzana Válková SOP8852 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 34:56 + 8:20
7. Lenka Poláková SOP0151 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 35:05 + 8:29
8. Petra Hudečková OOP8252 TJ Opava 36:09 + 9:33
9. Kostková Jana AOP7151 Orientační Běh Opava 36:11 + 9:35
10. Radmila Fukalová AOV7051 OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 37:52 + 11:16
11. Martina Schusterová AOP6551 Orientační Běh Opava 52:59 + 26:23
12. Daniela Kubánková 57:37 + 31:01
13. Pavlína Kirschnerová 57:55 + 31:19
D10
10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Karolína Cetlová AOP0752 Orientační Běh Opava 31:48
2. Magdaléna Cetlová AOP0552 Orientační Běh Opava 31:49 + 0:01
3. Iva Pachmannová AOP0852 Orientační Běh Opava 34:49 + 3:01
4. Alena Kovalčíková AOP0751 Orientační Běh Opava 35:55 + 4:07
5. Stella Hudečková OOP1150 TJ Opava 47:26 + 15:38
6. Lucie Tesařová AOP1451 Orientační Běh Opava 49:24 + 17:36
7. Aneta Rosová 51:02 + 19:14
8. Zuzana Pietraszková OOP0752 TJ Opava 51:45 + 19:57
9. Hana Pietraszková AOP1050 Orientační Běh Opava 52:27 + 20:39
10. Magdaléna Pietraszková OOP1151 TJ Opava 52:33 + 20:45
11. Ella Kubová 62:03 + 30:15
12. Julie Kubová 62:44 + 30:56
D12
14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Katka Pachmannová AOP0551 Orientační Běh Opava 25:12
2. Karolína Klechová AOP0452 Orientační Běh Opava 28:36 + 3:24
3. Anna Kovalčíková AOP0453 Orientační Běh Opava 31:48 + 6:36
4. Barbora Holasová AOP0651 Orientační Běh Opava 32:25 + 7:13
D14
17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bára Pachmannová AOP0351 Orientační Běh Opava 31:03
2. Helena Krčková AOP0251 Orientační Běh Opava 36:58 + 5:55
H
20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tomáš Valík AOP0001 Orientační Běh Opava 21:03
2. Tomáš Borunský AOP7402 Orientační Běh Opava 21:27 + 0:24
3. Luděk Valík AOP7101 Orientační Běh Opava 21:51 + 0:48
4. Miroslav Hadač AOP6501 Orientační Běh Opava 23:07 + 2:04
5. Martin Schuster AOP6502 Orientační Běh Opava 24:41 + 3:38
6. Ondřej Lichý SOP8802 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 25:22 + 4:19
7. Radek Zeman 26:37 + 5:34
8. Jiří Tesař AOP6702 Orientační Běh Opava 27:09 + 6:06
9. David Řehulka 27:24 + 6:21
10. Petr Gros OOP7700 TJ Opava 28:06 + 7:03
11. Jan Válka SOP7811 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 30:05 + 9:02
12. Honza Holec MOV6701 SKOB Ostrava 30:28 + 9:25
13. Jakub Procházka SOP9903 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 31:11 + 10:08
14. Tomáš Břečka AOP6800 Orientační Běh Opava 32:16 + 11:13
15. Vít Čech AOP0302 Orientační Běh Opava 32:19 + 11:16
16. Martin Krček AOP7302 Orientační Běh Opava 34:16 + 13:13
H10
10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Viktor Čech AOP0801 Orientační Běh Opava 28:36
2. Matěj Borunský AOP0600 Orientační Běh Opava 32:28 + 3:52
3. Petr Kovalčík AOP0901 Orientační Běh Opava 37:30 + 8:54
4. Jan Cetl AOP0902 Orientační Běh Opava 42:22 + 13:46
5. Štěpán Holas AOP0900 Orientační Běh Opava 45:11 + 16:35
6. Matěj Uvíra 53:51 + 25:15
H12
15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jan Krček AOP0500 Orientační Běh Opava 31:40
2. Filip Vítek AOP0401 Orientační Běh Opava 52:42 + 21:02
Dominik Hotárek AOP0703 Orientační Běh Opava DISK
H14
18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Adam Valík AOP0301 Orientační Běh Opava 20:49
2. Jiří Kostka AOP0201 Orientační Běh Opava 24:54 + 4:05