Výsledky závodu: Okresní liga mládeže Opava ..... 9. závod

Datum:
06.09.2016
Místo konání:
Hněvošice
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Borunský Tomáš - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Borunský Tomáš - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Borunský Tomáš - R3
Kategorie:
D     D10     D12     D14     H     H10     H12     H14    
D
12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jana Tesařová TRI9751 TJ T® Třinec 24:27
2. Šárka Kašparová AOP7251 Orientační Běh Opava 29:22 + 4:55
3. Pavlína Rychlá KRN8559 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 30:38 + 6:11
4. Zuzana Válková SOP8852 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 33:16 + 8:49
5. Petra Valíková AOP7351 Orientační Běh Opava 35:32 + 11:05
6. Jana Glabazňová AOP6151 Orientační Běh Opava 36:29 + 12:02
7. Šárka Holasová AOP7853 Orientační Běh Opava 39:22 + 14:55
8. Jana Kostková AOP7151 Orientační Běh Opava 40:41 + 16:14
D10
6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Alena Kovalčíková AOP0751 Orientační Běh Opava 19:16
2. Karolina Cetlova AOP0752 Orientační Běh Opava 22:20 + 3:04
3. Alžběta Borunská AOP0950 Orientační Běh Opava 35:58 + 16:42
4. Hanicka Pietraszkova OOP1050 TJ Opava 48:05 + 28:49
5. Zuzana Pietraszkova OOP0750 TJ Opava 51:06 + 31:50
6. Magdaléna Pietraszkova OOP1151 TJ Opava 52:01 + 32:45
7. Lucie Tesařova AOP1451 Orientační Běh Opava 70:32 + 51:16
D12
8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Barbora Holasová AOP0651 Orientační Běh Opava 25:24
2. Karolína Rychlá KRN0757 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 25:59 + 0:35
3. Anna Kovalčíková AOP0453 Orientační Běh Opava 27:13 + 1:49
4. Karolína Klechová AOP0452 Orientační Běh Opava 27:23 + 1:59
5. Lukáš Köniq 37:13 + 11:49
6. Jan Cetl AOP0902 Orientační Běh Opava 60:41 + 35:17
7. Majda Cetlova AOP0552 Orientační Běh Opava 60:44 + 35:20
D14
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Helena Krčková AOP0251 Orientační Běh Opava 46:33
2. Anetka Fojtíková 46:40 + 0:07
H
15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pavel Rychlý KRN8505 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 21:05
2. Tomáš Holas AOP7801 Orientační Běh Opava 23:28 + 2:23
3. Luděk Valík AOP7101 Orientační Běh Opava 24:29 + 3:24
4. Tomáš Kovalčík AOP7301 Orientační Běh Opava 25:42 + 4:37
5. Miroslav Hadač AOP6501 Orientační Běh Opava 26:24 + 5:19
6. Jiří Tesař AOP6702 Orientační Běh Opava 27:31 + 6:26
7. Radek Zeman 28:19 + 7:14
8. Jan Válka SOP7811 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 28:41 + 7:36
9. Petr Gros OOP7700 TJ Opava 30:27 + 9:22
10. Ondřej Lichý SOP8802 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 35:07 + 14:02
11. Jan Ticháček AOP8000 Orientační Běh Opava 35:37 + 14:32
12. Jan Krček AOP0500 Orientační Běh Opava 36:34 + 15:29
13. Martin Krček AOP7302 Orientační Běh Opava 40:26 + 19:21
14. David Řehulka 41:35 + 20:30
15. Honza Holec MOV6701 SKOB Ostrava 42:15 + 21:10
H10
6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Matěj Borunský AOP0600 Orientační Běh Opava 17:11
2. Štěpán Holas AOP7802 Orientační Běh Opava 24:22 + 7:11
3. Petr Kovalčík AOP0901 Orientační Běh Opava 28:04 + 10:53
4. Aleš Fojtik 51:52 + 34:41
Miloš Rychly OOP5302 TJ Opava DISK
H12
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jan Krček AOP0500 Orientační Běh Opava 19:32
2. Matěj Borunský AOP0600 Orientační Běh Opava 27:39 + 8:07
H14
10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jiří Kostka AOP0201 Orientační Běh Opava 22:44
2. Adam Valík AOP0301 Orientační Běh Opava 25:25 + 2:41