Class: H21
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 64:11 | 10074 | |
2. | Král Vojtěch | SSU8841 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 65:15 | + 1:04 | 9911 |
3. | Minář Marek | ASU9444 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 65:28 | + 1:17 | 9877 |
4. | Šedivý Jan | PGP8409 | C | SK Praga | 66:58 | + 2:47 | 9648 |
5. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 69:37 | + 5:26 | 9242 |
6. | Hubáček Jonáš | LCE9501 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 71:56 | + 7:45 | 8887 |
7. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 72:04 | + 7:53 | 8866 |
8. | Dlabaja Štěpán | TZL8508 | C | SKOB Zlín | 74:56 | + 10:45 | 8427 |
9. | Nožka Radek | LPU9005 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 75:18 | + 11:07 | 8371 |
10. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | C | OK Kamenice | 76:17 | + 12:06 | 8220 |
11. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:54 | + 12:43 | 8126 |
12. | Kantor Ondřej | TRI9103 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 77:55 | + 13:44 | 7970 |
13. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 78:16 | + 14:05 | 7916 |
14. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 78:52 | + 14:41 | 7824 |
15. | Zbranek Roman | ASU8808 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 79:05 | + 14:54 | 7791 |
16. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 79:10 | + 14:59 | 7778 |
17. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 80:03 | + 15:52 | 7643 |
18. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | C | SK Praga | 80:44 | + 16:33 | 7538 |
19. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:47 | + 17:36 | 7377 |
20. | Rajnošek Zdeněk | KSU8506 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 81:55 | + 17:44 | 7357 |
21. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 82:00 | + 17:49 | 7344 |
22. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 82:55 | + 18:44 | 7204 |
23. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 83:17 | + 19:06 | 7148 |
24. | Glonek Jakub | AOP9602 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 84:11 | + 20:00 | 7010 |
25. | Schuster Marek | SSU9303 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 84:40 | + 20:29 | 6936 |
26. | Skoupý Jan | STE9411 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 85:24 | + 21:13 | 6823 |
27. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 85:32 | + 21:21 | 6803 |
28. | Bořil Tomáš | ZBM8833 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 86:53 | + 22:42 | 6596 |
29. | Doležel Ondřej | STE9202 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 87:05 | + 22:54 | 6565 |
30. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 87:24 | + 23:13 | 6517 |
31. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 87:47 | + 23:36 | 6458 |
32. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 87:53 | + 23:42 | 6443 |
33. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | C | OK Kamenice | 89:36 | + 25:25 | 6180 |
34. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | C | SK Praga | 90:15 | + 26:04 | 6080 |
35. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 90:24 | + 26:13 | 6057 |
36. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 91:30 | + 27:19 | 5889 |
37. | Skalický Matyáš | KUO9605 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 92:26 | + 28:15 | 5746 |
38. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 93:00 | + 28:49 | 5659 |
39. | Oľhava Rastislav | ASU8949 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 93:03 | + 28:52 | 5651 |
40. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 93:45 | + 29:34 | 5544 |
41. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 94:06 | + 29:55 | 5490 |
42. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 94:44 | + 30:33 | 5393 |
43. | Walach Ondřej | TRI9601 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 98:17 | + 34:06 | 4849 |
44. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 99:37 | + 35:26 | 4645 |
45. | Tichý Tomáš | SJH9201 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 99:54 | + 35:43 | 4602 |
46. | Jurica Jan | LPU9611 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 101:10 | + 36:59 | 4408 |
47. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 102:02 | + 37:51 | 4275 |
48. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 103:09 | + 38:58 | 4104 |
49. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 104:41 | + 40:30 | 3869 |
50. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | C | OK Kamenice | 110:17 | + 46:06 | 3011 |
51. | Zelinka Jan | LPU9405 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 144:41 | + 80:30 | 0 |
Hruška Jakub | ZBM9515 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Stehlík Miroslav | ZBM8208 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | ||
Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | ||
Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | 0 | ||
Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | ||
Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | C | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | 0 |