Výsledky závodu: Žebříček B-Čechy

Kategorie: H21B

Datum:
17.06.2017
Místo konání:
Litošice
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Stránský Dušan - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Klimpl Petr - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Zvěřina Petr - R2
JURY:
Ondráček Radim, Vítek Petr, Matras Tomáš
H21B
13.60 km, 115 m, 21 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.04, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7178
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kazda Jiří SJC8006 C Sportcentrum Jičín 81:47 7564
2. Matras Tomáš CHT8001 C OOB SK Chrast 82:08 + 0:21 7532
3. Henek Michal RBK8605 C SK Radioklub Blansko 84:43 + 2:56 7300
4. Vlášek Jakub TAP9702 A KOB TRETRA Praha 85:39 + 3:52 7216
5. Peterka Vojtěch LLI7502 C TJ Loko Liberec 86:30 + 4:43 7139
6. Krejsa Martin CHT9001 C OOB SK Chrast 87:07 + 5:20 7084
7. Špicar Petr SJC8801 C Sportcentrum Jičín 87:24 + 5:37 7058
8. Hodek Michal TAP8808 C KOB TRETRA Praha 87:27 + 5:40 7053
9. Krmaš Václav SRK8001 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 87:55 + 6:08 7011
10. Ransdorf Jakub TAP9805 A KOB TRETRA Praha 88:50 + 7:03 6929
11. Neumann Petr PGP8705 C SK Praga 89:30 + 7:43 6869
12. Krejsa Jan CHT8701 C OOB SK Chrast 90:19 + 8:32 6795
13. Gregor Martin CTB7701 C SK OB Chotěboř 90:36 + 8:49 6770
14. Hrouda Martin FSP7612 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 92:07 + 10:20 6633
15. Zlámal David SJC9603 C Sportcentrum Jičín 92:25 + 10:38 6606
16. Černý Martin TAP8902 C KOB TRETRA Praha 94:46 + 12:59 6394
17. Blaha Ondřej EKP7002 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 98:01 + 16:14 6102
18. Kadlec Jan SJI8306 C OK Jihlava 102:06 + 20:19 5734
19. Tůma Martin 69X8200 C HO Humanita 105:20 + 23:33
20. Lužnický Jiří 69X8500 C HO Humanita 105:54 + 24:07
21. Souček Tomáš SHK8200 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 107:46 + 25:59 5223
22. Komárek Arnošt SJH7702 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 111:09 + 29:22 4919
23. Ptáček Martin SRK9509 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 124:35 + 42:48 3709
24. Novák Ondřej TJP9701 C TJ Sokol Troja 126:43 + 44:56
25. Vébr Jiří VTA6901 C SC vebr-sport 126:50 + 45:03 3506
26. Lohr Ivo SCP6801 C OK Sparta Praha 137:10 + 55:23 2575