Kategorie: H50B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | USK Praha | 51:04 | ||
2. | Pelc Václav | CST6702 | OB Strakonice | 51:37 | + 0:33 | |
3. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 54:42 | + 3:38 | |
4. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | KOB Dobřichovice | 55:16 | + 4:12 | |
5. | Fencl Jiří | LPU6301 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:17 | + 4:13 | |
6. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | OK Chrastava | 55:29 | + 4:25 | |
7. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 56:42 | + 5:38 | |
8. | Langr Jan | SHK6701 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 58:28 | + 7:24 | |
9. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 60:04 | + 9:00 | |
10. | Valášek Petr | KAM6600 | OK Kamenice | 60:10 | + 9:06 | |
11. | Tichý Martin | SJH6401 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 62:07 | + 11:03 | |
12. | Folprecht Miroslav | TUR5501 | OOB TJ Turnov | 62:10 | + 11:06 | |
13. | Richtr Aleš | VPM6601 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 62:40 | + 11:36 | |
14. | Hartman Aleš | VSP6506 | USK Praha | 62:58 | + 11:54 | |
15. | Přibík Jan | PGP6301 | SK Praga | 64:01 | + 12:57 | |
16. | Hájek Jiří | ONO6400 | SKOB Ostrov | 64:19 | + 13:15 | |
17. | Cincibus Pavel | FSP6605 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 68:06 | + 17:02 | |
18. | Karvánek Petr | BOR6600 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 68:25 | + 17:21 | |
19. | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 69:20 | + 18:16 | |
20. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 69:53 | + 18:49 | |
21. | Reichl Michal | MKP6402 | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov | 70:21 | + 19:17 | |
22. | Málek Martin | 8FX6500 | TJ Kobylisy | 70:30 | + 19:26 | |
23. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 73:27 | + 22:23 | |
24. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 73:53 | + 22:49 | |
25. | Urbánek Lumír | ONO6701 | SKOB Ostrov | 76:08 | + 25:04 | |
26. | Žucha Jiří | TJN6603 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 81:30 | + 30:26 | |
27. | Hlaváček Lubomír | PHK6401 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 82:04 | + 31:00 | |
28. | Sanna Roberto | DKP6703 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 84:42 | + 33:38 | |
29. | Štěrba Jiří | SKV6401 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 98:07 | + 47:03 | |
30. | Petráček Aleš | SJI6301 | OK Jihlava | 102:23 | + 51:19 | |
31. | Martínek Bohumil | Nereg | 103:08 | + 52:04 | ||
32. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 107:15 | + 56:11 | |
33. | Bazika Miroslav | TJP6401 | TJ Sokol Troja | 123:58 | + 72:54 |