Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlavová Jindra | ZBM8989 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:23 | 9964 | ||
2. | Tužilová Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:26 | + 0:03 | 9949 | |
3. | Kabáthová Eva | ZBM8966 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:06 | + 0:43 | 9740 | |
4. | Zháňalová Barbora | ZBM9354 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:41 | + 1:18 | 9558 | |
5. | Matějů Martina | PGP8556 | SK Praga | 33:08 | + 1:45 | 9417 | |
6. | Aschermannová Petra | KAM9354 | OK Kamenice | 33:31 | + 2:08 | 9298 | |
7. | Hlavová Hana | ZBM8888 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:02 | + 2:39 | 9136 | |
8. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:35 | + 3:12 | 8964 | |
9. | Jedličková Zuzana | SHK8150 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 34:36 | + 3:13 | 8959 | |
9. | Knapová Lenka | LPU9351 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:36 | + 3:13 | 8959 | |
11. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 34:52 | + 3:29 | 8876 | |
12. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:21 | + 3:58 | 8725 | |
13. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | OK Chrastava | 35:37 | + 4:14 | 8642 | |
14. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 37:05 | + 5:42 | 8183 | |
15. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | USK Praha | 37:09 | + 5:46 | 8163 | |
16. | Vozdová Klára | ASU8964 | Magnus Orienteering | 37:28 | + 6:05 | 8064 | |
17. | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 37:34 | + 6:11 | 8032 | |
18. | Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | OK Sparta Praha | 37:45 | + 6:22 | 7975 | |
19. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | KOB Litvínov | 38:39 | + 7:16 | 7694 | |
20. | Chvalová Věra | LPM9452 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 38:52 | + 7:29 | 7626 | |
21. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:40 | + 8:17 | 7376 | |
22. | Uhlíková Tereza | PGP9162 | SK Praga | 40:15 | + 8:52 | 7194 | |
23. | Hanáková Magda | KRL9651 | Kometa Kralovice | 40:42 | + 9:19 | 7054 | |
24. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:54 | + 9:31 | 6991 | |
25. | Lavičková Michaela | PGP9656 | SK Praga | 43:08 | + 11:45 | 6293 | |
26. | Peterová Alena | DOB8953 | KOB Dobruška | 43:40 | + 12:17 | 6127 | |
27. | Tihonová Hana | TAP9052 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 43:49 | + 12:26 | 6080 | |
28. | Novotná Barbora | TJN8951 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 44:21 | + 12:58 | 5913 | |
29. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | OOB Třebíč | 44:22 | + 12:59 | 5908 | |
30. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | SK Praga | 44:58 | + 13:35 | 5721 | |
31. | Zamazalová Kateřina | TAP9053 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 45:27 | + 14:04 | 5570 | |
32. | Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | SK Praga | 45:29 | + 14:06 | 5559 | |
33. | Rambová Kamila | DKP8655 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:59 | + 14:36 | 5403 | |
34. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 46:33 | + 15:10 | 5226 | |
35. | Benešová Lucie | SJC8951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:26 | + 16:03 | 4950 | |
36. | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 48:52 | + 17:29 | 4502 | |
37. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 48:55 | + 17:32 | 4487 | |
38. | Kettnerová Dana | KAM8952 | OK Kamenice | 49:34 | + 18:11 | 4284 | |
39. | Ryantová Jana | DKP8660 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:58 | + 18:35 | 4159 | |
40. | Ďoubalová Věra | DOB8751 | KOB Dobruška | 50:55 | + 19:32 | 3862 | |
41. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 51:53 | + 20:30 | 3560 | |
42. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | SK Praga | 52:50 | + 21:27 | 3263 | |
42. | Novotná Markéta | PHK9451 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:50 | + 21:27 | 3263 | |
44. | Puchernová Zuzana | TAP8453 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 58:51 | + 27:28 | 1383 | |
45. | Nedbalová Jana | MFP8050 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 59:59 | + 28:36 | 1029 | |
46. | Bialožytová Tereza | PGP9055 | SK Praga | 61:18 | + 29:55 | 618 | |
47. | Znamenáčková Helena | TAP8153 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 67:25 | + 36:02 | 0 | |
48. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 73:17 | + 41:54 | 0 | |
49. | Grolichová Lucie | ZBP7850 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 73:31 | + 42:08 | 0 |