Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flašková Sofie | 4.B0005 | 22:09 | |||
2. | Skaláková Aneta | 4.A | 22:15 | + 0:06 | ||
3. | Švecová Lenka | 4.A0022 | 22:19 | + 0:10 | ||
4. | Karolina Birlova | 4.A | 22:20 | + 0:11 | ||
5. | Koželuhová Adéla | 4.B0009 | 23:40 | + 1:31 | ||
6. | Ranglová Adéla | 4.B0014 | 24:00 | + 1:51 | ||
7. | Hrochová Adéla | 4.A0005 | 24:16 | + 2:07 | ||
8. | Böhmová Daniela | 4.B0002 | 24:46 | + 2:37 | ||
9. | Klubalová Markéta | 4.B0007 | 25:51 | + 3:42 | ||
10. | Lefanová Nela | 4.B0010 | 26:27 | + 4:18 | ||
11. | Pavelková Eliška | 4.B0012 | 27:03 | + 4:54 | ||
12. | Lišková Natálie | 4.A0025 | 27:29 | + 5:20 | ||
13. | Křemenová Vendula | 4.A0008 | 28:59 | + 6:50 | ||
14. | Machoňová Barbora | 4.A0011 | 30:47 | + 8:38 | ||
15. | Nosková Lenka | 4.A0013 | 32:38 | + 10:29 | ||
16. | Bendíková Rozálie | 4.A0024 | 34:57 | + 12:48 | ||
17. | Machová Monika | 4.A0012 | 36:37 | + 14:28 | ||
18. | Synková Tereza | 4.A0018 | 38:02 | + 15:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poláková Anna | 5.B0016 | 15:06 | |||
2. | Krchová Šárka | 5.A0004 | 16:43 | + 1:37 | ||
3. | Máchová Anna | 5.B0014 | 17:45 | + 2:39 | ||
4. | Kubecová Alžběta | 5.A0006 | 18:04 | + 2:58 | ||
5. | Havlíková Tereza | 5.A0002 | 18:46 | + 3:40 | ||
6. | Zedková Aneta | 5.B0026 | 19:20 | + 4:14 | ||
7. | Šilpochová Tereza | 5.A0017 | 20:07 | + 5:01 | ||
8. | Havlíková Aneta | 5.A0001 | 20:28 | + 5:22 | ||
9. | Kobližková Julie | 5.B0010 | 20:35 | + 5:29 | ||
10. | Kuttelwascherová Natálie | 5.B0012 | 21:48 | + 6:42 | ||
11. | Dušková Natálie | 5.B0004 | 24:46 | + 9:40 | ||
12. | Čadilová Anna | 5.B0003 | 25:34 | + 10:28 | ||
13. | Chladová Andrea | 5.A0022 | 27:30 | + 12:24 | ||
14. | Jíšová Klára | 5.A0024 | 29:20 | + 14:14 | ||
15. | Staňková Soňa | 5.A0013 | 29:28 | + 14:22 | ||
16. | Dunková Izabela | 5.A0026 | 31:02 | + 15:56 | ||
17. | Matějková Zuzana | 5.A0008 | 33:50 | + 18:44 | ||
18. | Šedivá Anna | 5.B0021 | 34:37 | + 19:31 | ||
19. | Zajanová Eliška | 5.B0022 | 36:39 | + 21:33 | ||
20. | Slobodová Ester | 5.B0018 | 38:43 | + 23:37 | ||
21. | Pecková Nikola | 5.A0009 | 39:25 | + 24:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubíková Kristýna | 6.B0009 | 23:05 | |||
2. | Urbanová Magdaléna | 6.B0008 | 25:11 | + 2:06 | ||
3. | Koutenská Eva | 6.A0005 | 27:24 | + 4:19 | ||
4. | Dobrovská Karolína | 6.A0001 | 29:11 | + 6:06 | ||
5. | Ranglová Barbora | 6.B0006 | 29:17 | + 6:12 | ||
6. | Podráská Simona | 6.B0015 | 31:07 | + 8:02 | ||
7. | Bártová Noemi | 6.B0001 | 33:49 | + 10:44 | ||
8. | Bendíková Denisa | 6.B0012 | 34:58 | + 11:53 | ||
9. | Žaludová Kristýna | 6.A0016 | 37:16 | + 14:11 | ||
10. | Navrátilová Natálie | 6.A0017 | 45:29 | + 22:24 | ||
11. | Urbanová Jana | 6.B0017 | 46:57 | + 23:52 | ||
12. | Šedivá Denisa | 6.A0013 | 48:20 | + 25:15 | ||
13. | Sudová Sabina | 6.B0010 | 51:01 | + 27:56 | ||
Hroudová Klára | 6.B0016 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrázková Anna | 7.B0008 | 22:16 | |||
2. | Sudová Barbora | 7.B0012 | 26:41 | + 4:25 | ||
3. | Fricová Milena | 7.B0016 | 28:26 | + 6:10 | ||
4. | Mašková Veronika | 7.B0006 | 28:41 | + 6:25 | ||
5. | Holotová Kateřina | 7.B0002 | 30:06 | + 7:50 | ||
6. | Vyskočilová Markéta | 7.A0013 | 30:13 | + 7:57 | ||
7. | Lukešová Lucie | 7.B0005 | 30:41 | + 8:25 | ||
8. | Machoňová Anna | 7.A0008 | 33:17 | + 11:01 | ||
9. | Kopecká Kamila | 7.A0005 | 36:51 | + 14:35 | ||
10. | Lenghardtová Hana | 7.B0004 | 37:32 | + 15:16 | ||
11. | Mrázková Vendula | 7.B0009 | 39:46 | + 17:30 | ||
12. | Dušková Kristýna | 7.A0002 | 40:57 | + 18:41 | ||
13. | Farová Natálie | 7.A0003 | 51:09 | + 28:53 | ||
14. | Makovcová Adéla | 7.A0017 | 53:09 | + 30:53 | ||
15. | Čápová Natálie | 7.A0001 | 56:06 | + 33:50 | ||
16. | Klípová Natálie | 7.B0003 | 57:18 | + 35:02 | ||
17. | Veselovská Lucie | 7.A0016 | 70:05 | + 47:49 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nechvátalová Veronika | 8.0015 | 42:51 | |||
2. | Havlíčková Michaela | 8.0025 | 47:18 | + 4:27 | ||
3. | Vavřincová Barbora | 8.0019 | 49:16 | + 6:25 | ||
4. | Křemenová Simona | 8.0008 | 69:56 | + 27:05 | ||
5. | Janouchová Adéla | 8.0004 | 71:52 | + 29:01 | ||
6. | Chlaňová Jana | 8.0003 | 73:57 | + 31:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shten Inna | 9.A0017 | 36:18 | |||
2. | Klocová Monika | 9.A0006 | 37:15 | + 0:57 | ||
3. | Brandštýlová Kristýna | 9.B0001 | 54:12 | + 17:54 | ||
4. | Mládková Nikol | 9.B0009 | 55:10 | + 18:52 | ||
5. | Janoušková Adéla | 9.B0004 | 56:05 | + 19:47 | ||
6. | Křižovská Pavlína | 9.B0005 | 57:11 | + 20:53 | ||
7. | Lenghardtová Jitka | 9.B0006 | 58:17 | + 21:59 | ||
Hrdličková Denisa | 9.A0004 | DISK | ||||
Lukášková Hana | 9.A0007 | DISK | ||||
Neuschlová Eliška | 9.A0008 | DISK | ||||
Neuschlová Marie | 9.A0009 | DISK | ||||
Skaláková Barbora | 9.A0011 | DISK | ||||
Němejcová Tereza | 9.A0015 | DISK | ||||
Nováková Natálie | 9.B0008 | DISK | ||||
Hájíčková Anna | 9.B0014 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vyskočil Michal | 4.A0019 | 14:46 | |||
2. | Lang Matěj | 4.A0010 | 19:58 | + 5:12 | ||
3. | Šedivý Pavel | 4.B0016 | 20:10 | + 5:24 | ||
4. | Havelka Přemysl | 4.A0004 | 21:43 | + 6:57 | ||
5. | Bláha Vojtěch | 4.B0001 | 22:11 | + 7:25 | ||
6. | Suda Jan | 4.A0016 | 23:48 | + 9:02 | ||
7. | Saidov Abdunazar | 4.B0015 | 25:00 | + 10:14 | ||
8. | Kobližka Štěpán | 4.B0008 | 25:06 | + 10:20 | ||
9. | Prokop Bohumil | 4.A0014 | 25:54 | + 11:08 | ||
10. | Vrtiška Radim | 4.B0020 | 26:50 | + 12:04 | ||
11. | Chrtek Filip | 4.A0006 | 27:49 | + 13:03 | ||
12. | Cihlář Jakub | 4.A0002 | 52:36 | + 37:50 | ||
13. | Doležalík Petr | 4.A0023 | 56:31 | + 41:45 | ||
14. | Svačina Lukáš | 4.A0017 | 71:20 | + 56:34 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heřmánek Štěpán | 5.B0007 | 13:29 | |||
2. | Žalud Jan | 5.A0020 | 15:12 | + 1:43 | ||
3. | Novák Matěj | 5.B0015 | 15:27 | + 1:58 | ||
4. | Hanzal Jan | 5.B0006 | 16:47 | + 3:18 | ||
5. | Fuka Adam | 5.B0005 | 17:25 | + 3:56 | ||
6. | Žatecký David | 5.B0023 | 18:41 | + 5:12 | ||
7. | Sůva Šimon | 5.B0020 | 19:25 | + 5:56 | ||
8. | Havlíček Marek | 5.A0023 | 21:04 | + 7:35 | ||
9. | Žatecký Karel | 5.B0024 | 21:24 | + 7:55 | ||
10. | Švejda Jaroslav | 5.A0018 | 24:15 | + 10:46 | ||
11. | Hornát Ondřej | 5.B0008 | 25:03 | + 11:34 | ||
12. | Baťha Jakub | 5.A0021 | 25:30 | + 12:01 | ||
13. | Šálek Daniel | 5.A0015 | 27:29 | + 14:00 | ||
14. | Sumerauer Adam | 5.A0014 | 29:10 | + 15:41 | ||
15. | Šanda Michal | 5.A0016 | 32:04 | + 18:35 | ||
16. | Břečka Vojtěch | 5.B0002 | 33:00 | + 19:31 | ||
17. | Makal Stanislav | 5.A0007 | 33:24 | + 19:55 | ||
18. | Kříž Viktor | 5.A0005 | 36:49 | + 23:20 | ||
19. | Bendík Ladislav | 5.A0025 | 38:50 | + 25:21 | ||
20. | Kašpar Matyáš | 5.B0009 | 57:49 | + 44:20 | ||
21. | Baloun Michal | 5.B0001 | 69:15 | + 55:46 | ||
Kubů Matěj | 5.B0011 | DISK | ||||
Lapka Theodor Petr | 5.B0013 | DISK | ||||
Souček Jáchym | 5.B0019 | DISK | ||||
Zeman Josef | 5.B0025 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kutiš Pavel | 6.A0006 | 31:02 | |||
2. | Zeman Petr | 6.A0015 | 33:11 | + 2:09 | ||
3. | Hora Vojtěch | 6.A0003 | 36:07 | + 5:05 | ||
4. | Pospíšil Vojtěch | 6.B0014 | 37:54 | + 6:52 | ||
5. | Boháč Ondřej | 6.B0011 | 43:16 | + 12:14 | ||
6. | Hořejš Jan | 6.B0002 | 43:28 | + 12:26 | ||
7. | Lukášek Martin | 6.B0004 | 45:42 | + 14:40 | ||
8. | Kolář Karel | 6.B0013 | 76:37 | + 45:35 | ||
9. | Láska Tomáš | 6.A0007 | 84:23 | + 53:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lukeš Prokop | 7.A0007 | 32:08 | |||
2. | Havelka Antonín | 7.B0001 | 33:43 | + 1:35 | ||
3. | Novotný Tomáš | 7.B0010 | 35:18 | + 3:10 | ||
4. | Klindera Šimon | 7.A0004 | 36:43 | + 4:35 | ||
5. | Urban Jan | 7.B0013 | 37:14 | + 5:06 | ||
6. | Kouba Marek | 7.A0006 | 39:57 | + 7:49 | ||
7. | Sviták Ondřej | 7.A0009 | 48:36 | + 16:28 | ||
8. | Staněk Martin | 7.B0011 | 58:21 | + 26:13 | ||
9. | Mrázek Patrik | 7.B0017 | 65:45 | + 33:37 | ||
10. | Navrátil Matěj | 7.B0015 | 67:51 | + 35:43 | ||
Trachta Matyáš | 7.A0010 | DISK | ||||
Tůma Matouš | 7.A0011 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zákostelecký David | 8.0020 | 30:27 | |||
2. | Kos Josef | 8.0005 | 30:51 | + 0:24 | ||
3. | Žalud David | 8.0021 | 31:34 | + 1:07 | ||
4. | Lang Kryštof | 8.0012 | 33:25 | + 2:58 | ||
5. | Rudolecký David | 8.0026 | 34:47 | + 4:20 | ||
6. | Kytler Erik | 8.0011 | 35:42 | + 5:15 | ||
7. | Novák Vít | 8.0016 | 38:05 | + 7:38 | ||
8. | Miklík Jaroslav | 8.0014 | 39:49 | + 9:22 | ||
9. | Slunečko Jakub | 8.0017 | 45:37 | + 15:10 | ||
10. | Kratoška Kryštof | 8.0006 | 47:33 | + 17:06 | ||
11. | Fedoriv Yevgen | 8.0027 | 53:34 | + 23:07 | ||
12. | Hanzal Marek | 8.0002 | 54:42 | + 24:15 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rypl Daniel | 9.B0007 | 52:29 | |||
2. | Burda Jakub | 9.B0003 | 55:09 | + 2:40 | ||
Chlaň Ladislav | 9.A0005 | DISK | ||||
Škrábek Pavel | 9.B0012 | DISK | ||||
Bláha Filip | 9.B0016 | DISK |