Výsledky závodu: Okresní liga mládeže Opava - vložený závod

Datum:
01.05.2016
Místo konání:
Krnov
Pořadatel:
OOP - TJ Opava
KRN - KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Rychlý Miloš
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kociánová Eva - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Rychlý Pavel - R3
Kategorie:
D     D10     D12     D14     E     H     H10     H12     H14     M     ML     T2     T4     VA    
D
3.50 km, 23 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Procházková Marie SOP9551 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 23:05
2. Kostková Jana AOP7151 C Orientační Běh Opava 26:45 + 3:40
3. Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 39:31 + 16:26
4. Valíková Petra AOP7351 C Orientační Běh Opava 67:29 + 44:24
D10
1.30 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Flosmanová Eliška KRN C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 13:43
2. Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 C Orientační Běh Opava 18:37 + 4:54
3. Pachmannová Iva AOP0852 C Orientační Běh Opava 21:17 + 7:34
4. Němčanská Anna OOP C TJ Opava 21:31 + 7:48
5. Olekšová Natálie KRN0652 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 65:52 + 52:09
D12
3.50 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 C Orientační Běh Opava 15:17
2. Pachmannová Katka AOP0551 C Orientační Běh Opava 19:26 + 4:09
3. Švihelová Michaela KRN C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 30:03 + 14:46
Petřvalská Anička KRN C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov DISK
D14
2.40 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Švidrnochová Eliška OOP C TJ Opava 19:30
2. Švihelová Viktorie KRN0353 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 19:53 + 0:23
3. Pachmannová Bára AOP0351 C Orientační Běh Opava 21:10 + 1:40
Olekšová Viktorie KRN0351 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov DISK
E
2.70 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lučný Milan OOP C TJ Opava 33:13
2. Severýnová Petra OOP C TJ Opava 37:31 + 4:18
3. Michelfeit Jiří OOP C TJ Opava 43:51 + 10:38
4. Klouzal Jiří OOP C TJ Opava 52:10 + 18:57
5. Vláčilová Lucie OOP C TJ Opava 52:15 + 19:02
6. Petrová Dagma OOP C TJ Opava 57:00 + 23:47
H
3.50 km, 23 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 C Orientační Běh Opava 18:38
2. Kostka Jiří AOP0201 A Orientační Běh Opava 20:15 + 1:37
3. Ticháček Jan AOP8000 C Orientační Běh Opava 22:01 + 3:23
4. Peterek Vít AOP8600 C Orientační Běh Opava 23:27 + 4:49
5. Havelka Lukáš OOP C TJ Opava 26:37 + 7:59
H10
1.30 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Flosman Vojta KRN C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 15:30
2. Hudečková Stela OOP C TJ Opava 19:01 + 3:31
3. Novák Ondra KRN0606 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 23:45 + 8:15
4. Sklenák Michal KRN C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 28:17 + 12:47
5. Špok Petr KRN0601 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 29:41 + 14:11
6. Šimonek Jiří KRN1200 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 32:12 + 16:42
H12
3.50 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Daněk Vít KRN0500 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 20:42
Strnadel Petr KRN0502 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov DISK
H14
2.40 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Valík Adam AOP0301 B Orientační Běh Opava 14:48
2. Kulaša Filip KRN0202 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 19:57 + 5:09
3. Jurčík Martin KRN0300 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 24:35 + 9:47
4. Škurek Kryštof KRN0303 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 26:25 + 11:37
5. Zedek Daniel OOP C TJ Opava 59:03 + 44:15
MS Martínek Jan KRN0105 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 22:55 + 8:07
MS Novák Petr KRN9800 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 19:10 + 4:22
MS Švec František KRN0106 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 20:38 + 5:50
M
2.70 km, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nanke Manfred OOP C TJ Opava 37:57
2. Sroková Alena OOP C TJ Opava 40:09 + 2:12
3. Špidlen Miroslav OOP C TJ Opava 41:06 + 3:09
4. Mrtková Jarmila OOP C TJ Opava 85:53 + 47:56
ML
3.50 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hlaváčová Lucie OOP C TJ Opava 17:23
2. Silná Hana OOP C TJ Opava 27:19 + 9:56
T2
2.40 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Klouzalová Monika OOP C TJ Opava 35:58
T4
3.50 km, 23 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hlaváč Josef OOP C TJ Opava 36:04
2. Kupková Marie OOP C TJ Opava 37:30 + 1:26
VA
2.70 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ondryáš Michal OOP C TJ Opava 30:46
2. Spáčil Kamil OOP C TJ Opava 31:58 + 1:12
3. Kupková Pavla OOP C TJ Opava 38:30 + 7:44
4. Kašpaříková Marie OOP C TJ Opava 45:03 + 14:17
5. Stařinská Helena OOP C TJ Opava 46:30 + 15:44
6. Kadlecová Jitka OOP C TJ Opava 49:59 + 19:13
7. Papežíková Kateřina OOP C TJ Opava 54:13 + 23:27
8. Horáčková Lucie OOP C TJ Opava 55:28 + 24:42
9. Bednářová Olga OOP C TJ Opava 59:04 + 28:18
10. Kudela Štefan OOP C TJ Opava 65:01 + 34:15
11. Rada Dušan OOP C TJ Opava 65:15 + 34:29
12. Klouzalova Blanka OOP C TJ Opava 66:12 + 35:26
13. Solčanová Kateřina OOP C TJ Opava 66:31 + 35:45
14. Topičová Šárka OOP C TJ Opava 86:53 + 56:07
Jagoš Michal OOP C TJ Opava DISK
Hrdlička Martin OOP C TJ Opava DISK
Kubešová Magdaléna OOP C TJ Opava DISK