Výsledky závodu: 3. závod žákovské ligy

Datum:
28.05.2016
Místo konání:
Srní u České Lípy
Pořadatel:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
DOK - OK Doksy
Mapa:
Kraví Hora
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Protokol:
vše proběhlo bez závad ;)
Kategorie:
D10     D10R     D12     H10     H10R     H12     H14     P    
D10
2.10 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rejmanová Nikola BOR0656 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 22:22
2. Vaňourková Sára BOR0759 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 24:06 + 1:44
3. Waldhauserová Eliška BOR0757 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 24:48 + 2:26
4. Vítková Anna DOK0650 OK Doksy 26:20 + 3:58
5. Vojtěchová Karolína BOR0755 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 27:26 + 5:04
6. Koudelková Eliška BOR0652 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 32:03 + 9:41
7. Synková Elena DOK0850 OK Doksy 37:54 + 15:32
D10R
2.10 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zemancová Nelly BOR0953 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 22:30
2. Koudelková Katrin BOR0856 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 30:02 + 7:32
3. Nováková Viktorie NNN1007 Neregistrovaní 35:07 + 12:37
D12
2.50 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Neradová Natálie BOR0452 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 43:13
2. Stehlíková Adéla BOR0554 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 44:59 + 1:46
3. Sýbová Marika BOR0553 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 47:08 + 3:55
H10
2.10 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Studničný Adam BOR0701 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 20:10
2. Mathaus Kryštof DOK0600 OK Doksy 23:37 + 3:27
3. Vávra Tomáš BOR0700 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 24:16 + 4:06
4. Válek Matěj BOR0703 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 24:24 + 4:14
5. Odnoha Matěj DOK0601 OK Doksy 32:44 + 12:34
Zeman Jakub BOR0704 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
H10R
2.10 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vaňourek Vojtěch NNN1004 Neregistrovaní 22:08
2. Votýpka Michal BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor 22:23 + 0:15
3. Göttlich Vít BOR0800 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 27:06 + 4:58
4. Lamač Vítek BOR1100 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 29:45 + 7:37
5. Votýpka Štěpán BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor 33:07 + 10:59
H12
2.80 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Veselý Jakub BOR0406 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 36:01
2. Waldhauser Štěpán NNN1003 Neregistrovaní 38:30 + 2:29
3. Chalupa Jan BOR0509 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 40:48 + 4:47
4. Blažkovan Matěj BOR0504 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 44:59 + 8:58
5. Žák Tomáš BOR0405 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 53:19 + 17:18
6. Čapak Ondřej BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor 58:46 + 22:45
7. Koštejn Filip BOR0508 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 70:24 + 34:23
8. Vávra Jan BOR0500 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 78:16 + 42:15
H14
3.70 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Krkoška Matouš BOR0202 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 82:18
P
3.70 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tučková Monika BOR7650 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 40:39
2. Jeřábková Nina BOR0151 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 41:44 + 1:05
3. Jeřábek Petr BOR7105 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 44:41 + 4:02
4. Válek Ondřej NNN1001 Neregistrovaní 45:07 + 4:28
5. Waldhauser Martin NNN1002 Neregistrovaní 49:19 + 8:40
6. Studničný Jaroslav BOR7004 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 50:16 + 9:37
7. Novák Petr NNN1008 Neregistrovaní 55:57 + 15:18
8. Votýpková Zuzana BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor 59:01 + 18:22
9. Macháček Jakub BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor 68:08 + 27:29
10. Waldhauserová Irena BOR7459 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 69:24 + 28:45
11. Waldhauser Vojta NNN1006 Neregistrovaní 70:29 + 29:50