Výsledky závodu: MaudiCup 2016

Datum:
05.11.2016
Místo konání:
Kostelec nad Černými lesy
Pořadatel:
KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.
Mapa:
Dobrotivý Brník 1:10000 e:2m
Ředitel závodu:
Švarcbach Michal
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kalivoda Viktor
Stavitel tratí:
Švarcbachová Jaroslava, Hejna Jiří
Kategorie:
Děti     Muzi     Prichozi     Zeny    
Děti
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ema Ulomová 0 No club 14:01
2. Veronika Dvořáková 0 No club 14:26 + 0:25
3. Vojtěch Hlaváček 0 No club 15:34 + 1:33
4. Pavlína Malečková 0 PGP 16:54 + 2:53
5. Anezka Rodova 0 VSP 17:56 + 3:55
6. Klára Nikolaidesová 0 18:55 + 4:54
7. Hynek Andrle 0 No club 19:55 + 5:54
8. Maruška Kubelková 0 No club 23:30 + 9:29
9. Matyas Rod 0 VSP 23:33 + 9:32
10. Honza Pelnář 0 24:04 + 10:03
11. Jakub Szoke 0 No club 24:51 + 10:50
12. Vojta Gubiš 0 No club 25:53 + 11:52
13. Zdenka Vorlíčková 0 No club 26:06 + 12:05
14. Ondřej Vozka 0 BLI 27:06 + 13:05
15. František Pačes 0 No club 27:42 + 13:41
16. Albert Forst 0 MFP 27:45 + 13:44
17. Veronika Vozková 0 BLI 27:54 + 13:53
18. Barbora Szoke 0 28:40 + 14:39
19. Vítězslav Pačes 0 No club 30:15 + 16:14
20. Jonáš Kužel 0 No club 32:55 + 18:54
--- 0 No club DISK
Lucie Dvořáková 0 No club DISK
Vojtěch Klečka 0 No club DISK
Zuzana Klečková 0 No club DISK
Muzi
22 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Radek Laciga 0 VSP 59:46
2. Jan Kouřimský 0 SLA 61:48 + 2:02
3. Richard Wohanka 0 jun 63:15 + 3:29
4. Martin Štěňha 0 EKP 65:25 + 5:39
5. Martin Štěpánek 0 TBM 65:42 + 5:56
6. Martin Kanta 0 jun 66:30 + 6:44
7. Honza Hašek 0 jun 66:51 + 7:05
8. Jan Graubner 0 TZL 69:49 + 10:03
9. Honza King Král 0 jun 71:26 + 11:40
10. Libor Novák 0 OKP 71:41 + 11:55
11. Matyáš Ludvík 0 jun 71:49 + 12:03
12. Robert Anděl 0 VPM 71:56 + 12:10
13. Pavel Müller 0 JEP 72:08 + 12:22
14. Petr Vanka 0 OKP 73:25 + 13:39
15. Tomáš Bezouška 0 EKP 74:13 + 14:27
16. Matěj Mišoň 0 SMR 75:00 + 15:14
17. Ondřej Hasman 0 jun 75:21 + 15:35
18. Miloš Hruška 0 jun 75:44 + 15:58
19. Jan Kabát 0 EKP 75:49 + 16:03
20. Miroslav Štochel 0 MFP 76:37 + 16:51
21. Petr Kašpar 0 jun 77:09 + 17:23
22. Ondřej Buchtík 0 VLI 77:43 + 17:57
23. Petr Bašus 0 SCP 78:03 + 18:17
24. Martin Přibík 0 PGP 79:47 + 20:01
25. Martin Smrt 0 EKP 80:30 + 20:44
26. Radovan Mach 0 OKP 81:57 + 22:11
27. Jakub Kozák 0 No club 82:20 + 22:34
28. Ctibor Havlík 0 SJC 82:38 + 22:52
29. Richard Vojtěch 0 BLI 83:37 + 23:51
30. Tomáš Kužel 0 FSP 85:31 + 25:45
31. Jiří Putík 0 VLI 85:37 + 25:51
32. Josef Jiráček 0 SBK 86:16 + 26:30
33. Václav Šimon 0 LBE 89:55 + 30:09
34. Daniel Čermák 0 EKP 90:14 + 30:28
35. Josef Dvořák 0 No club 90:42 + 30:56
36. Jan Rod 0 VSP 91:24 + 31:38
37. Matěj Ševčík 0 No club 91:44 + 31:58
38. Tomáš Vrbický 0 92:18 + 32:32
39. Martin Ištok 0 BLI 92:50 + 33:04
40. Patrik Dvořák 0 No club 94:57 + 35:11
41. Ivan Vršinský 0 No club 96:06 + 36:20
42. Jan Otoupalík 0 TBM 99:11 + 39:25
43. Tomáš Kolář 0 SLA 99:17 + 39:31
44. Pavel Cincibus 0 FSP 99:45 + 39:59
45. Robert Urbaník 0 VLI 100:40 + 40:54
46. Tomáš Šimek 0 101:23 + 41:37
47. Vít Maroušek 0 64C 104:53 + 45:07
48. František Wald 0 FSP 106:02 + 46:16
49. Marian Bartos 0 No club 106:03 + 46:17
50. Petr MICHAL 0 No club 107:31 + 47:45
51. Radim Skála 0 No club 107:34 + 47:48
52. Vít Maleček 0 PGP 109:45 + 49:59
53. Tonda Vojtisek 0 No club 109:46 + 50:00
54. Radim Vozka 0 BLI 110:29 + 50:43
55. Jan Neuwrth 0 No club 111:17 + 51:31
56. Ales Stepanek 0 No club 111:44 + 51:58
57. Radek Mátl 0 No club 113:50 + 54:04
58. Jiří Pelnář 0 No club 116:10 + 56:24
59. Zdeněk Zemko 0 SLA 116:13 + 56:27
60. Petr Kuttler 0 No club 116:49 + 57:03
61. Miroslav Franěk 0 No club 117:34 + 57:48
62. Lukáš Pelikán 0 SKL 119:48 + 60:02
63. Luboš Janda 0 CHT 120:27 + 60:41
64. Lukáš Jireček 0 BLI 120:42 + 60:56
65. Karel Ohera 0 BLI 124:55 + 65:09
66. Petr Fatka 0 No club 130:41 + 70:55
67. Ondřej Fatka 0 No club 160:10 + 100:24
68. Pavel Kutílek 0 No club 172:06 + 112:20
--- 0 No club DISK
Juraj Kováčik 0 KNC DISK
Eduard Pucherna 0 SMR DISK
Petr Vaněk 0 ZBP DISK
Libor Akrman 0 No club DISK
Adam Hašek 0 jun DISK
Honza Kotrhonz 0 No club DISK
Jakub Kutílek 0 No club DISK
Meloun Lukavec Petr 0 jun DISK
Prichozi
12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tomáš Chalupník 0 No club 29:51
2. Martin Kabát 0 EKP 31:51 + 2:00
3. Martin Vedral 0 No club 32:58 + 3:07
4. Jan Kužel 0 FSP 37:12 + 7:21
5. Jan Cizinsky 0 No club 38:39 + 8:48
6. Karel Zaruba 0 No club 39:33 + 9:42
7. Pavel Kubant 0 No club 41:04 + 11:13
8. Jolana Králová 0 jun 42:41 + 12:50
9. Miroslav Trn 0 No club 44:05 + 14:14
10. Lenka Vojtíková 0 No club 44:26 + 14:35
11. Petr Majner 0 No club 44:52 + 15:01
12. Pavel Hřebík 0 No club 45:04 + 15:13
13. Vendula Andrlová 0 No club 45:48 + 15:57
14. Marta Vašáková 0 No club 46:11 + 16:20
15. Jan Čadil 0 FSP 47:04 + 17:13
16. Lenka Votrubová 0 No club 49:05 + 19:14
17. Petr Zlosky 0 No club 50:05 + 20:14
18. Hana Dvořáková 0 No club 50:13 + 20:22
19. Jana Cincibusová 0 No club 51:27 + 21:36
20. Jakub Šimerka 0 PGP 54:24 + 24:33
21. Hana Malečková 0 PGP 54:27 + 24:36
22. Marek Pačes 0 No club 56:50 + 26:59
23. Jan Šimerka 0 No club 57:20 + 27:29
24. Ondřej Šimerka 0 PGP 59:19 + 29:28
25. Olga Šimerková 0 PGP 63:26 + 33:35
26. Matěj Gubiš 0 No club 67:08 + 37:17
27. Anna Vankova 0 OKP 71:18 + 41:27
28. Lenka Cincibusová 0 FSP 72:04 + 42:13
29. Markéta Pačesová 0 135:30 + 105:39
30. Mojmír Števica 0 No club 148:09 + 118:18
---- 0 No club DISK
Jiří Beneš 0 No club DISK
Laďa Burri 0 OKP DISK
Ivana Pokorná 0 No club DISK
Daniel Šantora 0 No club DISK
Vladimír Kuchař 0 No club DISK
Michaela Kuželová 0 FSP DISK
Zeny
16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Martina Tichovská 0 VSP 53:56
2. Michaela Lacigová 0 VSP 60:14 + 6:18
3. Vilma Králová 0 jun 62:00 + 8:04
4. Veronika Kubínová 0 jun 62:23 + 8:27
5. Markéta Drobníková 0 ZUP 67:06 + 13:10
6. Veronika Grycová 0 jun 69:13 + 15:17
7. Jana Vankova 0 OKP 74:17 + 20:21
8. Petra Kočárková 0 No club 74:24 + 20:28
9. Jindra Vostrá 0 75:16 + 21:20
10. Zdeňka Křivancová 0 LBE 75:19 + 21:23
11. Alexandra Svobodová 0 jun 76:41 + 22:45
12. Martina Hanzlíčková 0 EKP 78:58 + 25:02
13. Lenka Nováková 0 No club 79:07 + 25:11
14. Bára Pilná 0 jun 80:43 + 26:47
15. Jitka Akrmanová 0 No club 83:40 + 29:44
16. Dana Rypáčková 0 5HX 83:48 + 29:52
17. Jitka Košíková 0 VSP 85:47 + 31:51
18. Ivana Lacigová 0 VSP 86:32 + 32:36
19. Iva Mědílková 0 SKL 87:33 + 33:37
20. Kristina Gybasova 0 No club 88:45 + 34:49
21. Jolana Kováčiková 0 KNC 88:57 + 35:01
22. Klára Hlaváčková 0 No club 89:00 + 35:04
23. Anna Zápotocká 0 VLI 89:25 + 35:29
24. Veronika MIchaličková 0 90:43 + 36:47
25. Helena Zemková 0 SLA 92:34 + 38:38
26. Lenka Forstová 0 MFP 92:42 + 38:46
27. Máša Pelikánová 0 SKL 95:35 + 41:39
28. Zuzana Trubáková 0 BLI 98:17 + 44:21
29. Petra Hliňáková 0 No club 98:53 + 44:57
30. Petra Matoušková 0 BLI 108:44 + 54:48
31. Lucie Pelikánová 0 SKL 128:33 + 74:37
Michaela Hourova 0 No club DISK
TerKa Kalošová 0 SMR DISK
Zuzka Puchernová 0 ZUP DISK
Dominika Viskova 0 No club DISK