Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 70:02 | ||
2. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 71:04 | + 1:02 | |
3. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | OK Kamenice | 73:36 | + 3:34 | |
4. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | OK Kamenice | 73:37 | + 3:35 | |
5. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 78:19 | + 8:17 | |
6. | Pospíšilová Marie | DKP8756 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 80:17 | + 10:15 | |
7. | Obuškevič Jan | SMR7000 | SNS Smržovka | 81:02 | + 11:00 | |
8. | Urban Hynek | 46C6800 | Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech | 81:14 | + 11:12 | |
9. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 81:51 | + 11:49 | |
9. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 81:51 | + 11:49 | |
11. | Řada Jakub | DKP9401 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 83:48 | + 13:46 | |
12. | Dlouhá Hana | DKP9450 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 83:52 | + 13:50 | |
13. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 87:13 | + 17:11 | |
14. | Tejchman Jakub | NNN8049 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 87:20 | + 17:18 | |
15. | Baciák Pavel | NNN7749 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 88:44 | + 18:42 | |
16. | Štochel Miroslav | MFP9300 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 91:55 | + 21:53 | |
17. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 92:14 | + 22:12 | |
18. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | OK Kamenice | 92:32 | + 22:30 | |
19. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 92:57 | + 22:55 | |
20. | Slavíková Lucie | PGP9150 | SK Praga | 99:20 | + 29:18 | |
21. | Collis Mark | 15G7700 | DRONGO | 102:45 | + 32:43 | |
22. | Kamererová Valerie | KAM9452 | OK Kamenice | 103:08 | + 33:06 | |
22. | Ludvík Vojtěch | STB9301 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 103:08 | + 33:06 | |
24. | Vávrová Veronika | ASU8598 | Magnus Orienteering | 104:55 | + 34:53 | |
25. | Tihonová Hana | TAP9052 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 105:42 | + 35:40 | |
26. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 106:29 | + 36:27 | |
27. | Rambová Kamila | DKP8655 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 106:31 | + 36:29 | |
28. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | OK Sparta Praha | 106:48 | + 36:46 | |
29. | Kalousek Jiří | DKP6901 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 108:11 | + 38:09 | |
30. | Víteček Jan | DKP7201 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 108:12 | + 38:10 | |
31. | Víteček Jáchym | DKP0204 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 108:17 | + 38:15 | |
32. | Šubrt Matěj | DKP0205 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 108:25 | + 38:23 | |
33. | Šubrt Antonín | DKP7100 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 108:26 | + 38:24 | |
34. | Kalousková Marie | DKP0151 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 108:47 | + 38:45 | |
35. | Ransdorf Jakub | TAP9805 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 110:53 | + 40:51 | |
36. | Duda Miroslav | ROU8009 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 111:23 | + 41:21 | |
37. | Jirka Jiří | ZPV5501 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 111:34 | + 41:32 | |
38. | Vít Jakub | NNN9049 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 112:30 | + 42:28 | |
39. | Nedbalová Jana | MFP8050 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 113:03 | + 43:01 | |
40. | Kozák Petr | KAM6501 | OK Kamenice | 114:23 | + 44:21 | |
41. | Vítková Lucie | PTE9474 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 115:14 | + 45:12 | |
42. | Janovská Kateřina | PGP9850 | SK Praga | 117:53 | + 47:51 | |
43. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP0101 | SK Praga | 117:54 | + 47:52 | |
44. | Sedláček Jaroslav | ROZ0300 | OK Roztoky | 119:18 | + 49:16 | |
45. | Sedláček Kryštof | NNN9149 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 119:40 | + 49:38 | |
46. | Černý Ondřej | 5BX7800 | Čepíci | 123:19 | + 53:17 | |
47. | Jirka Mikuláš | STE0000 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 130:15 | + 60:13 | |
48. | Pucherna Petr | TAP8001 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 130:20 | + 60:18 | |
48. | Puchernová Radka | TAP8750 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 130:20 | + 60:18 | |
50. | Zajícová Markéta | TAP9054 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 130:29 | + 60:27 | |
51. | Jelínková Zora | PGP8851 | SK Praga | 131:07 | + 61:05 | |
52. | Jelínek Martin | PGP5103 | SK Praga | 131:15 | + 61:13 | |
53. | Kopečný Mojmír | TAP6402 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 131:20 | + 61:18 | |
54. | Střelba Ondřej | KTA7501 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 134:16 | + 64:14 | |
55. | Slabý Jiří | NNN8800 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 135:41 | + 65:39 | |
56. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 137:08 | + 67:06 | |
57. | Dlouhá Jana | DKP5950 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 139:18 | + 69:16 | |
57. | Dlouhý Jiří | DKP5700 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 139:18 | + 69:16 | |
59. | Nyklová Helena | MFP7550 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 148:43 | + 78:41 | |
60. | Sedláčková Linda | ROZ0050 | OK Roztoky | 156:46 | + 86:44 | |
61. | Sedláčková Petra | ROZ7050 | OK Roztoky | 162:34 | + 92:32 | |
62. | Sedláček Patrik | ROZ0800 | OK Roztoky | 162:35 | + 92:33 | |
63. | Sedláček Jaroslav | ROZ6801 | OK Roztoky | 162:40 | + 92:38 | |
64. | Dočekalová Zuzana | NNN8888 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 173:27 | + 103:25 | |
65. | Grivalský Michal | PGP5900 | SK Praga | 176:15 | + 106:13 | |
66. | Novák Miloš | SCP4600 | OK Sparta Praha | 176:19 | + 106:17 | |
67. | Hamáček Bohuslav | LBE5000 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 176:23 | + 106:21 | |
68. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 197:40 | + 127:38 | |
69. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | OK Sparta Praha | 207:46 | + 137:44 | |
Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | SK Praga | DISK | |||
Čermák Daniel | EKP7510 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | |||
Čermák Radek | NNN6449 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | DISK | |||
Dudová Hana | DKP5752 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | |||
Forst Albert | MFP0901 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | DISK | |||
Halamová Barbora | TAP0150 | KOB TRETRA Praha | DISK | |||
Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | DISK | |||
Jelínková Šárka | PGP9153 | SK Praga | DISK | |||
Jirka Matyáš | ZPV0201 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | DISK | |||
Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | |||
Kabát Martin | EKP0412 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | |||
Kolář Matyáš | PGP0304 | SK Praga | DISK | |||
Petrová Martina | 6YC6850 | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Kurz Matouš | NNN8649 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | DISK | |||
Prášek Přemysl | KAM9305 | OK Kamenice | DISK | |||
Škarková Kateřina | PGP9955 | SK Praga | DISK | |||
Štrait Martin | VSP7602 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Šubrt Vojtěch | DKP0502 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | |||
Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | OK Roztoky | DISK | |||
Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | SK OK 24 Praha | DISK | |||
Balusková Ida | OKP7350 | SK OK 24 Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baldrian Tomáš | VSP0405 | USK Praha | 62:20 | ||
2. | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | SK Praga | 62:22 | + 0:02 | |
3. | Forst Antonín | MFP0101 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 73:28 | + 11:08 | |
4. | Blahová Pavla | EKP0153 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 73:39 | + 11:19 | |
5. | Blaha Michal | EKP0402 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 73:43 | + 11:23 | |
6. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 73:45 | + 11:25 | |
7. | Blaha Jiří | EKP0401 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 73:46 | + 11:26 | |
8. | Forst Libor | MFP6301 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 80:15 | + 17:55 | |
9. | Kožina Štěpán | PGP0300 | SK Praga | 82:28 | + 20:08 | |
10. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | SK Praga | 82:47 | + 20:27 | |
11. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 83:14 | + 20:54 | |
12. | Mácová Martina | 81C0050 | Cirkus Čakovice | 84:25 | + 22:05 | |
13. | Forštová Jitka | PGP7558 | SK Praga | 96:14 | + 33:54 | |
14. | Kamererová Klára | KAM9154 | OK Kamenice | 104:20 | + 42:00 | |
15. | Macková Lucia | KAM9151 | OK Kamenice | 104:37 | + 42:17 | |
15. | Macková Lenka | KAM7051 | OK Kamenice | 104:37 | + 42:17 | |
17. | Žáček Martin | FSP6803 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 104:59 | + 42:39 | |
18. | Mrázková Ivana | DKP5650 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 105:51 | + 43:31 | |
19. | Mrázková Jana | TUR7850 | OOB TJ Turnov | 105:56 | + 43:36 | |
20. | Malačka Milan | DKP0210 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 108:29 | + 46:09 | |
21. | Malačková Jana | DKP6150 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 108:31 | + 46:11 | |
22. | Mertová Eva | DOB8551 | KOB Dobruška | 110:25 | + 48:05 | |
23. | Kolář Tomáš | SLA7103 | SKOB Slaný | 115:22 | + 53:02 | |
24. | Kotecký Roman | 13G4900 | Octavian Droobers | 120:14 | + 57:54 | |
25. | Konečná Marcela | EKP7257 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 121:33 | + 59:13 | |
26. | Janda Martin | NNN0949 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 125:30 | + 63:10 | |
26. | Štěpánková Emma | NNN0999 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 125:30 | + 63:10 | |
28. | Bartaloš Tomáš | PGP8010 | SK Praga | 130:57 | + 68:37 | |
29. | Kettnerová Lenka | HCE6450 | TJ Hostivice | 133:53 | + 71:33 | |
30. | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | TJ Hostivice | 133:57 | + 71:37 | |
31. | Šváb Jan | VSP5801 | USK Praha | 160:15 | + 97:55 |