Logo

Výsledky závodu: Velikonoce ve skalách 2017 - E1

Kategorie: H35A

Datum:
14.04.2017
Místo konání:
Nedamov u Dubé
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Mapa:
Nový Bernštejn, Svatá Barbora 2017
Ředitel závodu:
Procházka Zdenko - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Bochenková Martina - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Rambová Kamila - R3
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad

H35A 5.43 km, 19 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tihon Michal PHK7905 OK 99 Hradec Králové 47:55
2. Rambousek Karel BSO7907 KOB Baník Sokolov 48:05 + 0:10
3. Golinowski Paweł OKS Žagaň 48:39 + 0:44
4. Platais Pauls Ozon 53:14 + 5:19
5. Lisý Ondřej VLI7100 Slavia Liberec orienteering 54:35 + 6:40
6. Pabich Tomek Polish National Youth Team 57:51 + 9:56
7. Hašek Jakub 5DX8000 Haškovi 58:50 + 10:55
8. Kalenský Pavel SUL7600 OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem 59:49 + 11:54
9. Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 60:20 + 12:25
10. Všetečka Michal SJC7503 Sportcentrum Jičín 63:24 + 15:29
11. Mikluš Marián 47S7200 Rapid Bratislava 64:12 + 16:17
12. Badura Václav SKV8101 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 65:05 + 17:10
13. Procházka Vít KPY8000 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 65:46 + 17:51
14. Hájek Jiří ONO6400 SKOB Ostrov 65:50 + 17:55
15. Kovář Jindřich MAS6800 KČT Aš 66:30 + 18:35
16. Pompach Petr TAP7801 KOB TRETRA Praha 66:36 + 18:41
17. Schwarzenberger Stefan 5BX6600 LG Stettlen 68:10 + 20:15
18. Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 SOBSA 69:17 + 21:22
19. Ječmen Vladimír ONO7900 SKOB Ostrov 69:43 + 21:48
20. Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 SKOB Slaný 70:06 + 22:11
21. Műller Kamil TYN7500 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 75:36 + 27:41
22. Karásek Martin ZPV7301 KOB ZPV Prostějov 78:50 + 30:55
23. Dénes Kiss 16H7800 JMD 86:02 + 38:07
24. Heller Jiří ROU7708 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, 87:31 + 39:36
25. Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 88:11 + 40:16
26. Dítko Jan SKV7301 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 94:55 + 47:00
27. Janeček Ondřej SOB7001 SOBSA 97:47 + 49:52
28. Duda Miroslav ROU8009 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, 114:48 + 66:53
Schwarz Tobias berlin tsc DISK