Výsledky závodu: Bohemia Orienteering 2017 - E1

Kategorie: H21B

Datum:
26.07.2017
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Protokol:
závod proběhl bez problémů
H21B
7.00 km, 15 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6558
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kadavý Petr CHA7800 C OK Chrastava 65:46 6722
2. Potštejnský Jan SRK7807 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 67:52 + 2:06 6518
3. Dimitrov Georgi 1939400 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 68:39 + 2:53
4. Zlámal David SJC9603 C Sportcentrum Jičín 68:44 + 2:58 6434
5. Hájek Adam KAM9202 C OK Kamenice 69:23 + 3:37 6371
6. Sebera Josef SFM8301 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 69:51 + 4:05 6325
7. Cruse Franz 3439100 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN 70:58 + 5:12
8. Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 C SPORTICUS team 73:20 + 7:34 5987
9. Pátek Lukáš SRK8905 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 73:25 + 7:39 5979
10. Koucky Roman EKP6301 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 73:50 + 8:04 5938
11. Klomínský Václav KPY8700 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 74:42 + 8:56 5854
12. von Dalowski Jan 3428400 342 POST SV DRESDEN 74:56 + 9:10
13. Verner Tomáš VBM8204 C VSK Mendelu Brno 75:53 + 10:07 5739
14. Sebera Václav SFM8302 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 79:09 + 13:23 5421
15. Vrabec Tomáš SCP8700 C OK Sparta Praha 79:44 + 13:58 5365
16. Melis Toon 1569200 156 HAMOK 80:23 + 14:37
17. Bernatík Lukáš SFM9801 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 83:50 + 18:04 4966
18. Horčička Petr UOL7007 C SOB Olomouc 86:33 + 20:47 4702
19. Komárek Arnošt SJH7702 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 86:54 + 21:08 4668
20. Kniebügl Anton 6736401 673 KOBRA BRATISLAVA 88:11 + 22:25
21. Kolaja Jan VLI8100 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 88:30 + 22:44 4512
22. Uhlíř Marek PGP9405 C SK Praga 88:54 + 23:08 4473
23. Svoboda Jakub ROU9301 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 89:40 + 23:54 4399
24. Bouzek Petr SVS7901 C Orientklub Vsetín 90:26 + 24:40 4324
25. Střelba Ondřej KTA7501 C SK Kotnov Tábor 93:51 + 28:05 3992
26. Lehár Adam LPU9114 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 94:06 + 28:20 3968
27. Brettschneider Max 3448400 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 99:34 + 33:48
28. Liu Yang 2119600 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 113:14 + 47:28