Class: D40A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotná Petra | PHK6651 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 27:50 | |
2. | Schulthess Barbara | 6387600 | 638 OLC KAPREOLO | 28:30 | + 0:40 | |
3. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | C | SK Praga | 32:31 | + 4:41 |
4. | Kangasaho Hanna | 2757600 | 275 LYNX | 34:04 | + 6:14 | |
5. | Lošťáková Ivana | LTP7758 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 35:25 | + 7:35 |
6. | Kheldert Elena | 5917400 | 591 TROPA MOSCOW | 35:50 | + 8:00 | |
7. | Drabs Laurence | 1527500 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 36:35 | + 8:45 | |
8. | Pompe Katja | 3437600 | 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN | 37:03 | + 9:13 | |
9. | Bultrowicz Agnieszka | 5537700 | 553 KS HADES | 37:06 | + 9:16 | |
10. | Renner Daniela | 7017700 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 37:50 | + 10:00 | |
11. | Bialeková Martina | 6747351 | 674 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA | 37:58 | + 10:08 | |
12. | Kubečková Zdeňka | PHK7551 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:11 | + 10:21 |
13. | Nowak Beata | 5587200 | 558 AZYMUT 45 | 38:44 | + 10:54 | |
14. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | C | SK Praga | 39:01 | + 11:11 |
15. | Komárková Lenka | SJH7651 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 40:50 | + 13:00 |
16. | Rodriguez Delphine | 3057400 | 305 PSNO | 41:39 | + 13:49 | |
17. | Kroniková Jana | SHK7350 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:22 | + 18:32 |
18. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | C | OK Kamenice | 46:29 | + 18:39 |
19. | Biolik Agnieszka | 5577700 | 557 TRACKCOURSE | 46:37 | + 18:47 | |
20. | Buscart Montse | 2427100 | 242 XINOXANO-O | 47:21 | + 19:31 | |
21. | Dolejší Lenka | STB7499 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 47:41 | + 19:51 |
22. | Mellanová Veronika | TUV7251 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 52:57 | + 25:07 |
23. | Bejvlová Martina | LME7350 | C | SK Los Mělník | 52:58 | + 25:08 |
24. | Pospíšilová Štěpánka | BZP7650 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 53:31 | + 25:41 |
25. | Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes | 4007200 | 400 DEBRECENI IS | 54:37 | + 26:47 | |
26. | Williams Cath | 3227300 | 322 CHASERS | 57:03 | + 29:13 | |
27. | Lischewski Sandra | 3417400 | 341 BSV HALLE AMMENDORF | 57:04 | + 29:14 | |
28. | Rabassa Sandra | 2427400 | 242 XINOXANO-O | 57:39 | + 29:49 | |
29. | Hájková Magda | TUV7351 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 60:54 | + 33:04 |
30. | Pavlíková Klára | LIT7451 | C | KOB Litvínov | 69:45 | + 41:55 |
31. | Jírová Monika | ROZ7350 | C | OK Roztoky | 73:21 | + 45:31 |
32. | Bulířová Blanka | TAPNERE | KOB TRETRA Praha | 77:27 | + 49:37 |