Výsledky závodu: Bohemia Orienteering 2017 - E4

Kategorie: D45A

Datum:
29.07.2017
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Protokol:
závod proběhl bez problémů
D45A
2.50 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Haataja Mirka 2787000 278 YLIKIIMINGIN NUIJAMIEHET 31:15
2. Neyrinck Markéta VSP7051 C USK Praha 34:50 + 3:35
3. Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno 34:52 + 3:37
4. Benešová Iva SJH7051 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 36:06 + 4:51
5. Wengrin Ágnes 3976900 397 TIPO OC 38:03 + 6:48
6. Čejková Kateřina DKL5850 C KOB Kladno 38:13 + 6:58
7. Eichlerová Jana KAS7051 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 38:55 + 7:40
8. Vričanová Sylva HAV6751 C OB Havířov 39:48 + 8:33
9. Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 41:20 + 10:05
10. Posseltová Romana TJN7050 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 41:23 + 10:08
11. Antoine-Delaume Sophie 2987000 298 AVON OK 42:27 + 11:12
12. Úlehlová Monika TAP6950 C KOB TRETRA Praha 42:36 + 11:21
13. Hudečková Helena KTA6951 C SK Kotnov Tábor 43:09 + 11:54
14. Forstová Lenka MFP6850 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 45:52 + 14:37
15. Cseresnyes Agnes 3976800 397 TIPO OC 47:08 + 15:53
16. Mědílková Iva SPC7160 C SPORTICUS team 48:28 + 17:13
17. Bestel Florence 2937000 293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY II 48:35 + 17:20
18. Angelova Petranka 1917200 191 VARIANT 5 49:20 + 18:05
19. Kaděrová Barbora HAV7051 C OB Havířov 53:33 + 22:18
20. Hankovcová Lenka KAM7053 C OK Kamenice 53:50 + 22:35
21. Procházková Miluše DCE5450 C KOB Dobřichovice 54:06 + 22:51
22. Riby Kateřina LTP7252 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 54:40 + 23:25
23. Boehme Katja-christine 3477000 347 OLG REGENSBURG 54:46 + 23:31
24. Ecke-Wihan Sonja 1217200 121 OJE WAPPLER 55:42 + 24:27
25. Viikmaa Anne-ly 2517100 251 OK WEST 57:39 + 26:24
26. Kotenová Klára RIC7252 C OB Říčany 60:54 + 29:39
27. Duyck An 1525900 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 62:12 + 30:57
28. Santamaria Toninaina 2416800 241 ERMASSETS 68:15 + 37:00
29. Dittrtová Lucie LME6852 C SK Los Mělník 71:07 + 39:52
30. Delanghe Anne-marie 1547000 154 KOL 71:55 + 40:40
31. Illnerová Daniela DKP6651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 74:10 + 42:55
32. Németh Ágnes 3976900 397 TIPO OC 76:40 + 45:25
33. Hadačová Pavla SOB7152 C SOBSA 98:59 + 67:44
Ray Carola 2726800 272 OK77 DISK
Gorczyca Magdalena 5537100 553 KS HADES DISK
Torp-donner Heidi 2726800 272 OK77 DISK