Class: D45B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:39 | |
2. | Čechlovská Jana | CHA6250 | C | OK Chrastava | 42:19 | + 3:40 |
3. | Thomas Sylvia | 3496900 | 349 OL TEAM WEHRSDORF | 43:42 | + 5:03 | |
4. | Burdová Simona | LDC6850 | C | KOB Děčín | 44:06 | + 5:27 |
5. | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | C | OK Chrastava | 44:13 | + 5:34 |
6. | Simanova Tatiana | 5957200 | 595 TEAM SPIRIT | 45:35 | + 6:56 | |
7. | Ivandjikova Desilava | 1937200 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 46:15 | + 7:36 | |
8. | Rydlová Magda | TJN6850 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 47:05 | + 8:26 |
9. | Aliakseyeva Volha | 1717100 | 171 KSO BNTU MINSK | 49:54 | + 11:15 | |
10. | Tokárová Regina | VPM6950 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 52:37 | + 13:58 |
11. | Bernatíková Šárka | SFM7151 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 54:54 | + 16:15 |
12. | Blum Henriette | 3937000 | 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE | 55:44 | + 17:05 | |
13. | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 57:57 | + 19:18 |
14. | Bartáková Eva | CHA7051 | C | OK Chrastava | 58:46 | + 20:07 |
15. | Dimitrova Valentina | 1937200 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 59:12 | + 20:33 | |
16. | Mueller-Wenzke Astrid | 3466800 | 346 USV TU DRESDEN | 59:48 | + 21:09 | |
17. | Šimůnková Martina | TAP6851 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 60:53 | + 22:14 |
18. | Kyselová Jana | ROU7050 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 61:46 | + 23:07 |
19. | Gottfriedová Marcela | VCB7055 | C | OB České Budějovice | 61:47 | + 23:08 |
20. | Spratková Iva | SFM6851 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 65:57 | + 27:18 |
21. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 66:11 | + 27:32 |
22. | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 75:19 | + 36:40 |
23. | Pretnar Irma | 6216900 | 621 INDIVIDUAL TRŽIČ | 78:35 | + 39:56 | |
24. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV7151 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 81:41 | + 43:02 |
25. | Vitebská Lenka | TJN | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 91:44 | + 53:05 | |
26. | Pokorná Hana | TJN6950 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 109:45 | + 71:06 |
27. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | C | TJ START Náchod | 118:15 | + 79:36 |
28. | Sandén Anna Maria | 7016800 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 127:29 | + 88:50 | |
29. | Míchalová Marcela | KPY6850 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 128:13 | + 89:34 |
Ottesen Tina | NER | DISK | ||||
Nicole Davis | 1016900 | 101 LOST SHENTON PARK | DISK |