Kategorie: D60
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nováková Svatava | SKV5351 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 31:40 | |
2. | Horváth Magda | 3975200 | 397 TIPO OC | 35:15 | + 3:35 | |
3. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 36:05 | + 4:25 |
4. | Štrossová Jiřinka | DCE5650 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 37:06 | + 5:26 |
5. | Wysocka Jolanta | 5545600 | 554 UKS KOMETA GLIWICE | 37:26 | + 5:46 | |
6. | Stankevičiuté Irena | 4755400 | 475 DAINAVA OK | 38:56 | + 7:16 | |
7. | Jahnová Helena | SCP5550 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 39:31 | + 7:51 |
8. | Gaty Daniele | 3025500 | 302 ORIENT-EXPRESS 42 | 39:52 | + 8:12 | |
9. | Jenei Margit | 4015400 | 401 BOF BUDAORS | 42:40 | + 11:00 | |
10. | Thorsson Marianne | 7065700 | 706 IK TRENNE | 42:42 | + 11:02 | |
11. | Bradnová Věra | CHA5550 | C | OK Chrastava | 42:49 | + 11:09 |
12. | Talja Katri | 2725700 | 272 OK77 | 44:01 | + 12:21 | |
13. | Vajcová Hana | CHA5651 | C | OK Chrastava | 45:17 | + 13:37 |
14. | Fejlková Alice | SHK5351 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:38 | + 13:58 |
15. | Nýdrlová Eva | VRL5451 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 48:28 | + 16:48 |
16. | Schwartz Inger | 7015400 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 49:57 | + 18:17 | |
17. | Klusáková Jitka | DKP5651 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 51:18 | + 19:38 |
18. | Satyr Valentyna | 8015400 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 52:30 | + 20:50 | |
19. | Langrová Eva | SNA5351 | C | TJ START Náchod | 53:32 | + 21:52 |
20. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 53:45 | + 22:05 |
21. | Orálková Libuše | TTR5351 | C | OOB Třebíč | 57:40 | + 26:00 |
22. | Savičová Irena | SKV5352 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 58:06 | + 26:26 |
23. | Kubátová Lenka | SKV5551 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 58:54 | + 27:14 |
24. | Kadavá Eva | CHA5750 | C | OK Chrastava | 60:40 | + 29:00 |
25. | Hudzieczková Danuta | KVS5751 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 62:58 | + 31:18 |
26. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 66:51 | + 35:11 |
27. | Henková Svatava | RBK5454 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 66:55 | + 35:15 |
28. | Korejčíková Dáďa | LLI5550 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 71:26 | + 39:46 |
29. | Lhotská Radka | DVP5651 | TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly | 85:04 | + 53:24 | |
30. | Böhmová Eva | TJN5450 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 88:06 | + 56:26 |
31. | Olbrycht Anna | 5555600 | 555 OLBnO WARSZAWA | 90:48 | + 59:08 | |
32. | Oulická Hana | TRT5350 | C | KOS Třešť | 119:42 | + 88:02 |
Colson Caty | 1525400 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | DISK | |||
Trávníčková Jitka | KVS5651 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | DISK |