Výsledky závodu: Rumcajsovy míle - E3

Kategorie: H21A

Datum:
13.08.2017
Místo konání:
Brada
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Mapa:
Rumcajs
Ředitel závodu:
Špicar Petr - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Havlík Jaroslav - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Koťátko Zdeněk - R3
JURY:
Janovský Tomáš, Matras Tomáš, Oma Jakub
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez problémů a byla ošetřena jen drobná poranění.
H21A
4.80 km, 22 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7226
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Jirka Mikuláš STE0000 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 40:33 7470
2. Kořínek Jindřich TUR8406 OOB TJ Turnov 42:13 + 1:40 7183
3. Pova Ondřej KRL9304 Kometa Kralovice 43:08 + 2:35 7025
4. Hodek Michal TAP8808 KOB TRETRA Praha 43:14 + 2:41 7008
5. Pokorný Ondřej PGP7506 SK Praga 43:15 + 2:42 7005
6. Pidrman Milan EKP8310 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 43:34 + 3:01 6951
7. Žemlík Pavel TUV7135 SOK TJ Turnov 44:15 + 3:42 6833
8. Kašpar Ludvík BOR9805 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 44:20 + 3:47 6819
9. Martan Jiří VLI7300 Slavia Liberec orienteering 46:18 + 5:45 6480
10. Ramba Jiří DKP8606 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 47:24 + 6:51 6291
11. Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 OK Kamenice 47:41 + 7:08 6242
12. Fortunato Jorge 1GP8900 ORI-ESTARREJA 47:45 + 7:12
13. Junek Vladimír TJP8400 TJ Sokol Troja 48:08 + 7:35 6164
14. Fajkus Radim JPV9509 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 48:19 + 7:46 6133
15. Hrouda Martin FSP7612 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 48:26 + 7:53 6113
16. Mašata Roman PHK7107 OK 99 Hradec Králové 48:58 + 8:25 6021
17. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 TJ START Náchod 50:31 + 9:58 5754
18. Černý Martin TAP8902 KOB TRETRA Praha 50:42 + 10:09 5722
19. Klaška Pavel DKP9301 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 52:17 + 11:44 5450
20. Purkyt Jan TAP8705 KOB TRETRA Praha 52:47 + 12:14 5364
21. Vejstrk Daniel CHA9105 OK Chrastava 54:29 + 13:56 5071
22. Červák Jan LCE8001 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 54:46 + 14:13 5022
23. Beneš Filip TAP8701 KOB TRETRA Praha 54:47 + 14:14 5019
24. Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 58:20 + 17:47 4408
25. Forrai Miklos 65H Hod-mentor SE 59:06 + 18:33
26. Randík Jan SOB8703 SOBSA 59:34 + 19:01 4196
27. Forrai Gabor 65H Hod-mentor SE 59:41 + 19:08
28. Lužnický Jiří 69X8500 HO Humanita 60:01 + 19:28
29. Beneš Miroslav PGP8108 SK Praga 61:15 + 20:42 3906
30. Tůma Martin 69X8200 HO Humanita 62:37 + 22:04
31. Vojtík Petr DKP7203 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 65:38 + 25:05 3151