Kategorie: H40
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horák Pavel (Starosta) | VSP7305 | USK Praha | 39:57 | ||
2. | Kalous Antonín | KON7708 | KOB Konice | 40:08 | + 0:11 | |
3. | Pohl Zdeněk | TAP7606 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 42:38 | + 2:41 | |
4. | Bambousek Martin | DOR7302 | OK Dobříš | 44:19 | + 4:22 | |
5. | Sędłak Krystian | 23P7300 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 46:45 | + 6:48 | |
6. | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 50:12 | + 10:15 | |
7. | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 50:29 | + 10:32 | |
8. | Švec Karel | ZVO7601 | OB SK Zvole | 50:47 | + 10:50 | |
9. | Pecka Jan | EKP6800 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 50:50 | + 10:53 | |
10. | Řehák Miroslav | KAD7101 | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | 55:45 | + 15:48 | |
11. | Pastuszek Jakub | VSP7500 | USK Praha | 56:07 | + 16:10 | |
12. | Cveček Martin | PVP7400 | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 61:33 | + 21:36 | |
13. | Rod Jan | VSP7423 | USK Praha | 64:39 | + 24:42 | |
14. | Wolniewicz Paweł | 3IP | Wolniewicz | 65:26 | + 25:29 | |
15. | Ekert Vladimír | VLI7600 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 68:39 | + 28:42 | |
16. | Žáček Zbyněk | RBK7101 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 70:06 | + 30:09 | |
17. | Kocman Jindřich | BOR7612 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 72:28 | + 32:31 | |
18. | Thunwall Mats | 1HS7300 | Fagersta OK | 73:33 | + 33:36 | |
19. | Vambera Filip | TUR7305 | OOB TJ Turnov | 74:46 | + 34:49 | |
20. | Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | SOK TJ Turnov | 77:03 | + 37:06 | |
21. | Zeman Tomáš | DCE7500 | KOB Dobřichovice | 79:09 | + 39:12 | |
22. | Vejražka Jiří | KPY7400 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 84:30 | + 44:33 | |
23. | Souček Karel | SHK6601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 87:31 | + 47:34 | |
24. | Donda Jiří | ONO7600 | SKOB Ostrov | 88:15 | + 48:18 | |
25. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 89:06 | + 49:09 | |
26. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | OK Jilemnice | 97:03 | + 57:06 | |
Přikryl Jiří | JPV7404 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | DISK | |||
Semík Jan | VSP6507 | USK Praha | DISK |