Class: D45B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kopecká Marcela | PHK6852 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:12 | |
2. | Vavrysová Iva | LCE6359 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 37:10 | + 0:58 |
3. | Sedlářová Pavla | AOP7052 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 38:19 | + 2:07 |
4. | Doleželová Iva | PZR7171 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 39:44 | + 3:32 |
5. | Wurzelová Dana | CHT6654 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 40:37 | + 4:25 |
6. | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 41:44 | + 5:32 |
7. | Koberová Lenka | LPU6954 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:47 | + 5:35 |
8. | Hlavová Miroslava | KON6389 | C | KOB Konice | 41:51 | + 5:39 |
9. | Knapová Iva | LPU6052 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:03 | + 5:51 |
10. | Grycová Jana | TBM6969 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:31 | + 8:19 |
11. | Novotná Ivana | PHK6354 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:52 | + 9:40 |
12. | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 46:10 | + 9:58 |
13. | Ferdusová Eva | LCE6461 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 48:06 | + 11:54 |
14. | Pipková Táňa | LPU7156 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:58 | + 12:46 |
15. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:04 | + 12:52 |
16. | Ostřanská Iveta | SSU6591 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 50:24 | + 14:12 |
17. | Rusinová Alena | BRU7152 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 50:58 | + 14:46 |
18. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 51:10 | + 14:58 |
19. | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:47 | + 16:35 |
19. | Řadová Jaromíra | DKP6551 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 52:47 | + 16:35 |
21. | Juračková Jana | LPU6051 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:11 | + 16:59 |
22. | Šmelíková Hana | ASU6999 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 54:36 | + 18:24 |
23. | Zalabová Martina | SJC6657 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 54:52 | + 18:40 |
24. | Waňková Dita | LPU7158 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:15 | + 19:03 |
25. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:02 | + 19:50 |
26. | Valachová Jana | LPU6654 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:40 | + 22:28 |
27. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:11 | + 23:59 |
28. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:48 | + 27:36 |
29. | Lazáková Šárka | LTU6952 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 65:29 | + 29:17 |
30. | Illnerová Daniela | DKP6651 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:49 | + 30:37 |
31. | Malačková Jana | DKP6150 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 93:46 | + 57:34 |