Class: H21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | E | Magnus Orienteering | 38:17 | 9169 | |
2. | Křivda Tomáš | CHC9901 | A | K.O.B. Choceň | 40:53 | + 2:36 | 8598 |
2. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:53 | + 2:36 | 8598 |
4. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | R | OK Jihlava | 42:15 | + 3:58 | 8298 |
5. | Vacek Vojtěch | SJI9602 | C | OK Jihlava | 43:16 | + 4:59 | 8074 |
6. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 43:27 | + 5:10 | 8034 |
7. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 43:28 | + 5:11 | 8031 |
8. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:39 | + 6:22 | 7771 |
9. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 46:33 | + 8:16 | 7353 |
10. | Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:36 | + 8:19 | 7342 |
11. | Bořánek Michal | STE0007 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 46:53 | + 8:36 | 7280 |
12. | Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 47:22 | + 9:05 | 7174 |
13. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:25 | + 10:08 | 6943 |
14. | Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 48:31 | + 10:14 | 6921 |
15. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 48:58 | + 10:41 | 6823 |
16. | Dutkowski Mikolaj | DOB9200 | C | KOB Dobruška | 49:16 | + 10:59 | 6757 |
17. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | C | SK Praga | 49:24 | + 11:07 | 6727 |
18. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 49:45 | + 11:28 | 6651 |
19. | Benroth Martin | TZL9206 | C | SKOB Zlín | 50:14 | + 11:57 | 6544 |
20. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 50:18 | + 12:01 | 6530 |
21. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 50:33 | + 12:16 | 6475 |
22. | Dvorský Vojtěch | SKM9401 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 50:56 | + 12:39 | 6391 |
23. | Podmolík Josef | TZL9701 | A | SKOB Zlín | 51:56 | + 13:39 | 6171 |
24. | Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:20 | + 14:03 | 6083 |
25. | Haas Karel | LPU7304 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:24 | + 15:07 | 5849 |
26. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:29 | + 15:12 | 5831 |
27. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 54:22 | + 16:05 | 5637 |
28. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 54:46 | + 16:29 | 5549 |
29. | Janů Zdeněk | KSU9045 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 55:48 | + 17:31 | 5322 |
30. | Lauterbach David | ZAM9801 | B | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 56:31 | + 18:14 | 5165 |
31. | Lesák Jakub | ZAM9603 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 57:17 | + 19:00 | 4996 |
32. | Nouza Petr | SJH9300 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 60:46 | + 22:29 | 4231 |
33. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | C | OK Jihlava | 60:58 | + 22:41 | 4187 |
34. | Srb Vladimír | SJI7801 | C | OK Jihlava | 64:39 | + 26:22 | 3378 |
35. | Krajcar Ivo | SKM9501 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 69:02 | + 30:45 | 2416 |
36. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | C | OB Říčany | 71:11 | + 32:54 | 1944 |
37. | Šimon Igor | PZR7904 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 87:18 | + 49:01 | 0 |
38. | Kala Matěj | OOL8901 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 87:42 | + 49:25 | 0 |
39. | Prášil Ondřej | SJC8401 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 128:54 | + 90:37 | 0 |