Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prošek Michal | SJI7823 | C | OK Jihlava | 33:01 | 5588 | |
2. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | C | OK Kamenice | 35:53 | + 2:52 | 5158 |
3. | Panovec Jan | VIC8931 | C | OB Vizovice | 36:25 | + 3:24 | 5078 |
4. | Axmann Šimon | 44C8700 | C | Neregistrovaní | 37:21 | + 4:20 | |
5. | Burkart David | VIC9602 | C | OB Vizovice | 39:11 | + 6:10 | 4662 |
6. | Urbánek Jan | 3AZ | C | Nereg DKP | 39:29 | + 6:28 | |
7. | Seitler Milan | ASU9148 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 41:45 | + 8:44 | 4276 |
8. | Měrka Roman | VIC8308 | C | OB Vizovice | 43:35 | + 10:34 | 4001 |
9. | Pitra Martin | CHT9204 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 44:04 | + 11:03 | 3928 |
10. | Chlupáč Dominik | ZAM9320 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 44:58 | + 11:57 | |
11. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:06 | + 14:05 | 3472 |
12. | Musil Marek | CHT8801 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 47:41 | + 14:40 | 3385 |
13. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | C | SPORTICUS team | 48:34 | + 15:33 | 3252 |
14. | Macl Jan | LPU9102 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:56 | + 16:55 | 3047 |
15. | Kutílek Jakub | LPU8609 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:04 | + 17:03 | 3027 |
16. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 51:30 | + 18:29 | 2811 |
16. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 51:30 | + 18:29 | 2811 |
18. | Nymsa Zdeněk | TYN8502 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 51:48 | + 18:47 | 2766 |
19. | Peřinka Šimon | BBM9700 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 52:11 | + 19:10 | 2709 |
20. | Dokoupil Zbyněk | VBM8206 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 57:33 | + 24:32 | 1902 |
21. | Otrusina David | VBM8205 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 72:05 | + 39:04 | 0 |
22. | Humlíček Petr | UBM9701 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 75:05 | + 42:04 | 0 |
23. | Jochec Michal | VIC9704 | C | OB Vizovice | 79:48 | + 46:47 | 0 |
24. | Prouza Jaromír | DKP8705 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 97:22 | + 64:21 | 0 |
Kuban Jiří | CHT8401 | C | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | 0 |