Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 73:43 | 9050 | |
2. | Křivda Tomáš | CHC9901 | A | K.O.B. Choceň | 74:59 | + 1:16 | 8901 |
3. | Dutkowski Mikolaj | DOB9200 | C | KOB Dobruška | 77:34 | + 3:51 | 8598 |
4. | Dlabaja Štěpán | TZL8508 | R | SKOB Zlín | 77:46 | + 4:03 | 8575 |
5. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 78:48 | + 5:05 | 8453 |
6. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | E | Magnus Orienteering | 78:54 | + 5:11 | 8442 |
7. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | R | OK Jihlava | 80:01 | + 6:18 | 8311 |
8. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:43 | + 8:00 | 8111 |
9. | Srb Vladimír | SJI7801 | C | OK Jihlava | 83:35 | + 9:52 | 7892 |
10. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | C | SK Praga | 86:31 | + 12:48 | 7548 |
11. | Vacek Vojtěch | SJI9602 | C | OK Jihlava | 87:31 | + 13:48 | 7431 |
12. | Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 87:47 | + 14:04 | 7399 |
13. | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 89:12 | + 15:29 | 7233 |
14. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 89:35 | + 15:52 | 7188 |
15. | Bořánek Michal | STE0007 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 89:36 | + 15:53 | 7186 |
16. | Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 90:17 | + 16:34 | 7106 |
17. | Benroth Martin | TZL9206 | C | SKOB Zlín | 90:24 | + 16:41 | 7092 |
18. | Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 91:26 | + 17:43 | 6971 |
19. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 94:14 | + 20:31 | 6642 |
20. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 96:29 | + 22:46 | 6378 |
21. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 98:00 | + 24:17 | 6200 |
22. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | C | OK Jihlava | 98:14 | + 24:31 | 6173 |
23. | Podmolík Josef | TZL9701 | A | SKOB Zlín | 101:09 | + 27:26 | 5831 |
24. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 104:04 | + 30:21 | 5489 |
25. | Kala Matěj | OOL8901 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 104:15 | + 30:32 | 5467 |
26. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 104:23 | + 30:40 | 5451 |
27. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 105:44 | + 32:01 | 5293 |
28. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 105:53 | + 32:10 | 5275 |
29. | Lauterbach David | ZAM9801 | B | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 106:16 | + 32:33 | 5230 |
30. | Janů Zdeněk | KSU9045 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 106:46 | + 33:03 | 5172 |
31. | Nouza Petr | SJH9300 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 107:18 | + 33:35 | 5109 |
32. | Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 110:21 | + 36:38 | 4751 |
33. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 111:30 | + 37:47 | 4616 |
34. | Dvorský Vojtěch | SKM9401 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 112:17 | + 38:34 | 4525 |
35. | Haas Karel | LPU7304 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 113:31 | + 39:48 | 4380 |
36. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 114:52 | + 41:09 | 4221 |
37. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | C | OB Říčany | 118:18 | + 44:35 | 3819 |
38. | Krajcar Ivo | SKM9501 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 125:51 | + 52:08 | 2933 |
39. | Šimon Igor | PZR7904 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 167:01 | + 93:18 | 0 |
Moracciccio Marco | LPU | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | |||
Frýba Dominik | SJI9702 | A | OK Jihlava | DISK | 0 | ||
Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | DISK | 0 | ||
Prášil Ondřej | SJC8401 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 |