Kategorie: H35C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Finstrle Aleš | ZBM7603 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:27 | |
2. | Volkov Alexander | 38S8000 | C | VZA Žilina | 54:23 | + 1:56 |
3. | Ehler Tomáš | VSP8102 | C | USK Praha | 55:10 | + 2:43 |
4. | Lička Lukáš | VBM7301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 59:47 | + 7:20 |
5. | Sadílek Ondřej | 2YZ7300 | C | Neregistrovaní - Sadílek | 59:50 | + 7:23 |
6. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 60:41 | + 8:14 |
7. | Kubáň Pavel | TBM7506 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:35 | + 9:08 |
8. | Cveček Martin | PVP7400 | C | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 62:36 | + 10:09 |
9. | Greschner Luboš | ASU7848 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 63:36 | + 11:09 |
10. | Hovorka Pavel | LPU7908 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:29 | + 14:02 |
10. | Humlíček René | UBM7101 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 66:29 | + 14:02 |
12. | Kunt Stanislav | ZAM7401 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 67:05 | + 14:38 |
13. | Konfršt Josef | 6HC8100 | C | OB Vepřová | 67:33 | + 15:06 |
14. | Nepustil Petr | OSN7700 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 67:47 | + 15:20 |
15. | Dušek Václav | PTI7619 | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | 68:48 | + 16:21 |
16. | Štábl Roman | KSU7501 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 70:03 | + 17:36 |
17. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 70:22 | + 17:55 |
18. | Stoklasa Radek | OSN7500 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 72:14 | + 19:47 |
19. | Kroupa Jan | LPU8103 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 74:52 | + 22:25 |
20. | Vých Luboš | KOR7300 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 76:17 | + 23:50 |
21. | Rouš Pavel | VBM8102 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 77:17 | + 24:50 |
22. | Kroutil Petr | ZBM7803 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:35 | + 25:08 |
23. | Nekvapil Ondřej | LPU7403 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 77:42 | + 25:15 |
24. | Šafr Jiří | CHC7706 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 78:39 | + 26:12 |
25. | Možný Stanislav | PVP7700 | C | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 78:47 | + 26:20 |
26. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:24 | + 28:57 |
27. | Nečas David | TBM7611 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 82:05 | + 29:38 |
28. | Pecka Lukáš | HLV7707 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 85:05 | + 32:38 |
29. | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 87:53 | + 35:26 |
30. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 92:36 | + 40:09 |
31. | Splítek Václav | PZR7700 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 123:56 | + 71:29 |