Výsledky závodu: Cena východních Čech 2017 - E3

Kategorie: H21A

Datum:
03.09.2017
Místo konání:
Pustá Kamenice
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Mapa:
1:10000
Ředitel závodu:
Vávra Jaroslav
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Farář Václav - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Fencl Jiří
JURY:
Venhoda Milan, Tobiška Václav, Baldrian Petr
H21A
9.30 km, 235 m, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8542
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Horvát Petr ASU9447 E Magnus Orienteering 54:05 8839
2. Poklop Martin SSU8802 E SK Severka Šumperk 55:18 + 1:13 8653
3. Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 A K.O.B. Choceň 58:42 + 4:37 8135
4. Kozák Osvald TBM8201 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno 58:55 + 4:50 8102
5. Dutkowski Mikolaj DOB9200 C KOB Dobruška 59:48 + 5:43 7967
6. Bořánek Michal STE0007 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk 60:49 + 6:44 7812
7. Vacek Vojtěch SJI9602 C OK Jihlava 61:24 + 7:19 7723
8. Bencúr Juraj LCE7701 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 62:00 + 7:55 7632
9. Srb Vladimír SJI7801 C OK Jihlava 62:37 + 8:32 7538
10. Kos Tomáš LPU9303 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 63:49 + 9:44 7355
11. Vlach Jiří AOV7900 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 64:57 + 10:52 7182
12. Jílek Jakub KSU9202 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 66:53 + 12:48 6887
13. Kopáček Jan CHT8510 C OOB SK Chrast 67:05 + 13:00 6857
14. Holas Tomáš AOP7802 C Orientační Běh Opava 68:15 + 14:10 6679
15. Skřivanek Marcel JPV7713 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 69:44 + 15:39 6453
16. Dvorský Vojtěch SKM9401 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 71:33 + 17:28 6176
17. Nouza Petr SJH9300 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 71:34 + 17:29 6173
18. Mašata Matěj PHK9601 R OK 99 Hradec Králové 72:18 + 18:13 6061
19. Benroth Martin TZL9206 C SKOB Zlín 73:07 + 19:02 5937
20. Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 C OK Jihlava 73:21 + 19:16 5901
21. Kala Matěj OOL8901 C SK Haná orienteering 74:15 + 20:10 5764
22. Novák Pavel CTB7001 C SK OB Chotěboř 74:19 + 20:14 5754
23. Přikryl Petr ZBM6708 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 74:28 + 20:23 5731
24. Podmolík Josef TZL9701 A SKOB Zlín 74:34 + 20:29 5716
25. Václavek Tomáš STE5809 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 74:41 + 20:36 5698
26. Lauterbach David ZAM9801 B OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 76:42 + 22:37 5390
27. Haas Karel LPU7304 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 77:47 + 23:42 5225
28. Hlaváč Jiří TBM6116 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 79:03 + 24:58 5032
29. Lesák Jakub ZAM9603 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 82:45 + 28:40 4468
30. Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 83:03 + 28:58 4422
31. Krajcar Ivo SKM9501 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 93:04 + 38:59 2895
32. Pračka Tomáš RIC7302 C OB Říčany 95:44 + 41:39 2489
Bendák Jan PHK9800 A OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 0