Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | SK OB Chotěboř | 67:22 | 8977 | ||
2. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 68:30 | + 1:08 | 8832 | |
3. | Novotná Markéta | PHK9451 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 70:14 | + 2:52 | 8610 | |
4. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | OK Chrastava | 70:26 | + 3:04 | 8584 | |
5. | Valešová Jana | PHK9154 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 72:04 | + 4:42 | 8375 | |
6. | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 72:05 | + 4:43 | 8373 | |
7. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | KOB Litvínov | 72:45 | + 5:23 | 8287 | |
8. | Karochová Simona | DKP8853 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 73:02 | + 5:40 | 8251 | |
9. | Burdová Adéla | BOR9161 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 73:17 | + 5:55 | 8219 | |
10. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 73:51 | + 6:29 | 8146 | |
11. | Neumannová Kateřina | PVP9250 | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 78:17 | + 10:55 | 7578 | |
12. | Pavlíková Markéta | CHA0050 | OK Chrastava | 79:55 | + 12:33 | 7369 | |
13. | Horáková Veronika | TUR8751 | OOB TJ Turnov | 85:52 | + 18:30 | 6606 | |
14. | Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | OOB TJ Turnov | 86:16 | + 18:54 | 6555 | |
15. | Novotná Barbora | TJN8951 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 86:19 | + 18:57 | 6548 | |
16. | Szeliga Malgorzata | DOB9399 | KOB Dobruška | 87:15 | + 19:53 | 6429 | |
17. | Novotná Barbora | SHK8658 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 88:13 | + 20:51 | 6305 | |
18. | Dolejší Kateřina | STB0199 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 88:45 | + 21:23 | 6236 | |
19. | Kopcová Michaela | VLI8456 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 90:07 | + 22:45 | 6061 | |
20. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | TJ Hostivice | 91:13 | + 23:51 | 5920 | |
21. | Svobodová Barbora | TJN8952 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 92:38 | + 25:16 | 5738 | |
22. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 92:53 | + 25:31 | 5706 | |
23. | Westin Kjersti | PGP9255 | SK Praga | 94:27 | + 27:05 | 5506 | |
24. | Veljačiková Hana | PGP9756 | SK Praga | 94:32 | + 27:10 | 5495 | |
25. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | SK Praga | 95:08 | + 27:46 | 5418 | |
26. | Randíková Magdaléna | SOB8851 | SOBSA | 95:41 | + 28:19 | 5348 | |
27. | Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | SK Praga | 99:12 | + 31:50 | 4897 | |
28. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 104:19 | + 36:57 | 4241 | |
29. | Zrníková Adéla | OSN0099 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 107:34 | + 40:12 | 3824 | |
30. | Charousková Lucie | DOK9450 | OK Doksy | 119:26 | + 52:04 | 2303 | |
31. | Burešová Lenka | DKP8351 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 122:01 | + 54:39 | 1972 |