Kategorie: D21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bejvlová Karolína | PGP0256 | SK Praga | 45:32 | 5122 | ||
2. | Tesařová Anna | SCP8257 | OK Sparta Praha | 46:56 | + 1:24 | 4971 | |
3. | Pekařová Jana | TUR0252 | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:00 | + 1:28 | 4964 | |
4. | Kodytková Denisa | SHK0252 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 49:36 | + 4:04 | 4683 | |
5. | Jahn-Odvody Dana | LPU8355 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:42 | + 4:10 | 4672 | |
6. | Držková Berenika | LPU0151 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:50 | + 4:18 | 4658 | |
7. | Raková Petra | SHK0251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 51:00 | + 5:28 | 4532 | |
8. | Hrabánková Zuzana | PGP9950 | SK Praga | 53:14 | + 7:42 | 4291 | |
9. | Linková Lucie | TJN0257 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 55:13 | + 9:41 | 4077 | |
10. | Piwko Gabiela | 88P0050 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 57:44 | + 12:12 | ||
11. | Trávníčková Hana | VLI8250 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 57:52 | + 12:20 | 3791 | |
12. | Podrábská Marie | VLI0251 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 58:27 | + 12:55 | 3728 | |
13. | Brabencová Alena | SOB7150 | SOBSA | 58:43 | + 13:11 | 3699 | |
14. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:50 | + 13:18 | 3686 | |
15. | Lásková Šárka | VLI8553 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 59:15 | + 13:43 | 3641 | |
16. | Pavlová Martina | LTP0151 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 59:27 | + 13:55 | 3620 | |
17. | Lukavcová Ivana | SMR8754 | SNS Smržovka | 59:46 | + 14:14 | 3586 | |
18. | Nováková Zuzana | NPA9151 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 59:49 | + 14:17 | 3580 | |
19. | Bejvlová Martina | LME7350 | SK Los Mělník | 60:02 | + 14:30 | 3557 | |
20. | Alblová Lucie | LME7555 | SK Los Mělník | 60:59 | + 15:27 | 3454 | |
21. | Bartoňová Radka | PGP8751 | SK Praga | 61:20 | + 15:48 | 3416 | |
22. | Dušková Pavla | KOR9050 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 61:34 | + 16:02 | 3391 | |
23. | Škodová Šárka | LTU8951 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 62:10 | + 16:38 | 3326 | |
24. | Horáková Barbora | VSP0150 | USK Praha | 63:02 | + 17:30 | 3233 | |
25. | Žuchová Daniela | TJN9750 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 63:32 | + 18:00 | 3179 | |
26. | Zeman Klára | DCE7950 | KOB Dobřichovice | 63:42 | + 18:10 | 3161 | |
27. | Dvořáková Anna | JIL0154 | OK Jilemnice | 64:02 | + 18:30 | 3125 | |
28. | Jeřábková Tereza | BOR7563 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 66:11 | + 20:39 | 2893 | |
29. | Zurynková Michaela | EKP | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 67:15 | + 21:43 | ||
30. | Davidová Anežka | JIL9752 | OK Jilemnice | 67:47 | + 22:15 | 2720 | |
31. | Veverková Yveta | VAM6452 | OOB Vamberk | 67:57 | + 22:25 | 2702 | |
32. | Balusková Ida | OKP7350 | SK OK 24 Praha | 68:06 | + 22:34 | 2686 | |
33. | Folprechtová Kateřinka | VSP7460 | USK Praha | 68:39 | + 23:07 | 2626 | |
34. | Šimková Markéta | LME7755 | SK Los Mělník | 69:12 | + 23:40 | 2567 | |
35. | Blahutová Hanka | MFP7953 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 70:54 | + 25:22 | 2384 | |
36. | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 72:07 | + 26:35 | 2252 | |
37. | Beranová Eva | VSP0254 | USK Praha | 72:33 | + 27:01 | 2205 | |
38. | Smetanová Alžběta | CHA9450 | OK Chrastava | 74:47 | + 29:15 | 1964 | |
39. | Kurfürstová Magdalena | FSP7852 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 75:35 | + 30:03 | 1878 | |
40. | Novotná Jiřina | LPU5654 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 77:26 | + 31:54 | 1678 | |
41. | Müllerová Petra | BZP9050 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 78:37 | + 33:05 | 1550 | |
42. | Kalinová Lucie | RUM8750 | ZOOB Rumburk | 79:36 | + 34:04 | 1444 | |
43. | Klašková Josefina | DKP9651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 81:27 | + 35:55 | 1245 | |
44. | Černá Eliška | SCP9050 | OK Sparta Praha | 81:33 | + 36:01 | 1234 | |
45. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 82:59 | + 37:27 | 1079 | |
46. | Koucká Ivana | EKP6850 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 84:04 | + 38:32 | 962 | |
47. | Choutková Lenka | SOB6350 | SOBSA | 89:27 | + 43:55 | 381 | |
48. | Navrátilová Anna | SHK0253 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 90:14 | + 44:42 | 296 | |
49. | Kosková Třísková Lenka | VLI7554 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 90:34 | + 45:02 | 260 | |
50. | Bednaříková Daniela | VLI7759 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 94:17 | + 48:45 | 0 | |
51. | Vejrostová Lenka | KPY8853 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 94:19 | + 48:47 | 0 | |
52. | Ledinská Leona | DKP8161 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 98:42 | + 53:10 | 0 | |
53. | Paříková Iva | TUR0061 | OOB TJ Turnov | 101:08 | + 55:36 | 0 | |
54. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 102:06 | + 56:34 | 0 | |
55. | Koucká Barbora | EKP0050 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 104:01 | + 58:29 | 0 | |
56. | Vaňková Saša | LDC8550 | KOB Děčín | 111:43 | + 66:11 | 0 | |
57. | Míchalová Marcela | KPY6850 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 114:21 | + 68:49 | 0 | |
58. | Poláková Lucie | VRL8254 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 119:16 | + 73:44 | 0 | |
Bednaříková Adéla | VLI0059 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 | |||
Waňková Dita | LPU7158 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | |||
Buková Zdeňka | ROU7051 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, | DISK | 0 |