Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: H21C

Datum:
25.03.2017
Místo konání:
Újezdec u Luhačovic, myslivecká chata
Pořadatel:
LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
Mapa:
HOŘENŮŠEK, 1 : 10 000, E = 5 m, A4
Ředitel závodu:
Slíva Jan - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Cahel Marek - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Mudrák Štěpán - R3
H21C
6.30 km, 205 m, 23 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8208
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Dlabaja Štěpán TZL8508 R SKOB Zlín 33:51 8648
2. Smola Michal TZL8131 R SKOB Zlín 36:27 + 2:36 8051
3. Přibyl Bronislav TZL8603 C SKOB Zlín 37:00 + 3:09 7925
4. Hubáček Josef LCE6127 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 37:40 + 3:49 7772
4. Mikel David TZL9703 A SKOB Zlín 37:40 + 3:49 7772
6. Bencúr Juraj LCE7701 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 39:35 + 5:44 7332
7. Fátor Jan DOB7907 C KOB Dobruška 42:20 + 8:29 6701
8. Polášek Jan TZL8601 C SKOB Zlín 43:07 + 9:16 6521
8. Fiala Jan BBM7205 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 43:07 + 9:16 6521
10. Ptáček Pavel BBM9600 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 44:42 + 10:51 6158
11. Škoda František LCE7439 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 45:08 + 11:17 6058
12. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno 47:14 + 13:23 5576
13. Měrka Roman VIC8308 C OB Vizovice 48:03 + 14:12 5389
14. Sadílek Jan VIC9601 C OB Vizovice 49:42 + 15:51 5010
15. Šrubař Michal ASU8606 C Magnus Orienteering 50:49 + 16:58 4754
16. Suchomel Vít MBM8448 C O-mikron 52:50 + 18:59 4291
17. Šiška Petr TZL9801 A SKOB Zlín 52:51 + 19:00 4287
18. Lanc Marian TZL5806 C SKOB Zlín 54:04 + 20:13 4008
19. Bouzek Petr SVS7901 C Orientklub Vsetín 56:35 + 22:44 3431
20. Jochec Michal VIC9704 C OB Vizovice 59:47 + 25:56 2696
21. Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 60:14 + 26:23 2593
22. Solař Michael TZLXXXX C SKOB Zlín 61:32 + 27:41
23. Jelínek Vít TZL5102 C SKOB Zlín 70:00 + 36:09 352
24. Karlík Jan 8CX8800 C Neregistrovaní - Karlík 76:26 + 42:35
25. Krejčík Zbyněk TZL5704 C SKOB Zlín 85:05 + 51:14 0
Kašpar Michal TZL9308 C SKOB Zlín DISK 0
MS Vavrys Johan LCE9302 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 41:04 + 7:13 0