Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: H45C

Datum:
25.03.2017
Místo konání:
Veská
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Mapa:
Veská 1:10000
Ředitel závodu:
Haas Karel - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Klimplová Zuzana - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Fukátko Jan - R3
H45C
5.30 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Killar Marek LTU6801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 36:47
2. Křivda Ivan CHC6701 C K.O.B. Choceň 37:12 + 0:25
3. Vávra Martin HOR6302 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 37:26 + 0:39
4. Votoček Tomáš JIL7041 C OK Jilemnice 37:58 + 1:11
5. Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 37:59 + 1:12
6. Vávra Radek HOR6301 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 38:34 + 1:47
7. Kos Michal SRK6802 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 38:54 + 2:07
8. Metelka Pavel PHK6800 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 39:06 + 2:19
9. Valach Petr LPU6505 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:48 + 3:01
10. Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 39:55 + 3:08
11. Chmelař Pavel SHK6402 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 40:52 + 4:05
12. Lazák Jan LTU6900 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 41:32 + 4:45
13. Locker Martin SRK7001 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 41:59 + 5:12
14. Vališ Jan LPU7104 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:01 + 5:14
15. Kovačič Marek OSN6600 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 42:59 + 6:12
16. Brancuský Zdeněk LPU6803 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:21 + 7:34
17. Wurzel Břetislav OSN6005 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 44:46 + 7:59
18. Faltejsek Pavel PHK7003 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 45:44 + 8:57
19. Hanuš Karel HOS6701 C TJ Tatran Hostinné 47:05 + 10:18
20. Petráček Aleš SJI6301 C OK Jihlava 47:36 + 10:49
21. Kopecký Zdeněk SJI6002 C OK Jihlava 47:55 + 11:08
22. Starý Pavel VRL6301 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 48:06 + 11:19
23. Petržela Pavel LTU6301 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 51:24 + 14:37
24. Málek Martin 8FX6500 C TJ Kobylisy 52:37 + 15:50
25. Souček Karel SHK6601 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 53:21 + 16:34
26. Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 54:39 + 17:52
27. Kohout Josef SHK6902 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 57:18 + 20:31
28. Trejtnar Pavel KUN5801 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 57:58 + 21:11