Logo

Výsledky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

Kategorie: H21C

Datum:
25.03.2017
Místo konání:
Uherský Brod, náměstí 1. Máje 2057 - DDM Uherský Brod
Pořadatel:
LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
Mapa:
POD VINOHRADY - 1 : 4 000, E = 2 m - ISSOM 2007, formát A4
Ředitel závodu:
Slíva Jan - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Cahel Marek - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Mudrák Štěpán - R3

H21C 2.60 km, 90 m, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.02, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7884

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Dlabaja Štěpán TZL8508 R SKOB Zlín 14:49 8218
2. Valenta Jiří LCE9201 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 14:54 + 0:05 8174
3. Přibyl Bronislav TZL8603 C SKOB Zlín 15:44 + 0:55 7732
4. Mikel David TZL9703 A SKOB Zlín 15:50 + 1:01 7679
5. Féder Medard LCE0111 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 16:37 + 1:48 7263
6. Barcík Peter AOP6601 C Orientační Běh Opava 16:49 + 2:00 7157
7. Polášek Jan TZL8601 C SKOB Zlín 16:55 + 2:06 7104
8. Panovec Jan VIC8931 C OB Vizovice 17:05 + 2:16 7015
9. Fiala Jan BBM7205 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 17:22 + 2:33 6865
10. Fátor Jan DOB7907 C KOB Dobruška 17:32 + 2:43 6776
11. Šrubař Michal ASU8606 C Magnus Orienteering 17:42 + 2:53 6688
12. Hubáček Josef LCE6127 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 18:02 + 3:13 6511
13. Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 C VSK Mendelu Brno 18:14 + 3:25 6405
14. Šiška Petr TZL9801 A SKOB Zlín 18:32 + 3:43 6246
15. Mudrák Stanislav LCE6701 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 18:33 + 3:44 6237
16. Ptáček Pavel BBM9600 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 18:54 + 4:05 6051
17. Nečas Tomáš TZL8801 C SKOB Zlín 19:08 + 4:19 5927
18. Měrka Roman VIC8308 C OB Vizovice 19:31 + 4:42 5724
19. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno 19:40 + 4:51 5644
20. Kašpar Michal TZL9308 C SKOB Zlín 19:44 + 4:55 5609
21. Zvoníček Jan SKM9801 B KOB Směr Kroměříž, z.s. 20:23 + 5:34 5264
22. Jochec Michal VIC9704 C OB Vizovice 20:47 + 5:58 5051
23. Suchomel Vít MBM8448 C O-mikron 21:15 + 6:26 4804
24. Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 23:14 + 8:25 3751
25. Denemarek Ivo BBM7901 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 23:31 + 8:42 3601
26. Bednařík Aleš VLI7309 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 25:36 + 10:47 2495
27. Bouzek Petr SVS7901 C Orientklub Vsetín 25:42 + 10:53 2442
28. Krejčík Zbyněk TZL5704 C SKOB Zlín 28:51 + 14:02 770
29. Karlík Jan 8CX8800 C Neregistrovaní - Karlík 29:15 + 14:26
Smola Michal TZL8131 R SKOB Zlín DISK 0