Výsledky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti v nočním OB

Kategorie: H21

Datum:
31.03.2017
Místo konání:
Restaurace KLUB ŠKOLKA, Hrabákova 2001/21, Praha 4
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
Mapa:
Hrádek
Ředitel závodu:
Landovský Jakub
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Veselý Jakub - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Janovský Tomáš
H21
10.80 km, 27 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8161
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Mrázek Jan SJC8102 Sportcentrum Jičín 71:54 8582
2. Henych Petr VLI6001 Slavia Liberec orienteering 77:26 + 5:32 7986
3. Ondráček Radim EKP7414 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 78:05 + 6:11 7916
4. Kazda Ondřej SJC8202 Sportcentrum Jičín 79:36 + 7:42 7753
5. Žaloudek Petr SJC8309 Sportcentrum Jičín 81:32 + 9:38 7545
6. Domín Nikolas EKP8806 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 83:11 + 11:17 7367
7. Pašek František KAM7600 OK Kamenice 84:45 + 12:51 7198
8. Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 86:37 + 14:43 6997
9. Pidrman Milan EKP8310 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 87:09 + 15:15 6940
10. Skoupý Jan STE9411 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 88:36 + 16:42 6784
11. Průša Michal VSP7310 USK Praha 89:00 + 17:06 6741
12. Johanovský Tomáš DKP8500 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 89:01 + 17:07 6739
13. Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 92:18 + 20:24 6386
14. Goder Josef DKP8203 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 93:41 + 21:47 6237
15. Černý Ondřej EKP8511 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 95:12 + 23:18 6073
16. Škrabálek Jan KYL7000 SK SP Kylešovice 96:12 + 24:18 5966
17. Ramba Jiří DKP8606 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 99:29 + 27:35 5612
18. Mezník Vladimír LBE6400 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 101:24 + 29:30 5406
19. Tůma Martin 69X8200 HO Humanita 102:37 + 30:43
20. Fišer Jiří SLP8503 OOB Slavia Praha 105:58 + 34:04 4914
21. Lužnický Jiří 69X8500 HO Humanita 115:57 + 44:03
22. Střelba Ondřej KTA7501 SK Kotnov Tábor 118:59 + 47:05 3513
23. Kučerka David LIT8202 KOB Litvínov 126:22 + 54:28 2718
24. Pecháček Libor RIC7600 OB Říčany 128:45 + 56:51 2461
25. Slávik Alexander NNN9001 Neregistrovaní (NNN) 142:29 + 70:35
26. Hopanyuk Anatoliy DKP7900 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 146:00 + 74:06 604
Nývlt Martin DKP8200 Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK 0
Borovička Tomáš FSP9801 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha DISK 0
Šváb Jan VSP5801 USK Praha DISK 0