Kategorie: D21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | E | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 32:26 | 8648 | |
2. | Chmelařová Michaela | SHK9151 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 32:43 | + 0:17 | 8574 |
3. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:24 | + 0:58 | 8396 |
4. | Fagré Iva | PHK7554 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:47 | + 1:21 | 8297 |
5. | Chládková Simona | LPU9658 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:32 | + 2:06 | 8102 |
6. | Hančová Petra | LPU9659 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:17 | + 2:51 | 7907 |
7. | Chaloupková Veronika | CHC9852 | A | K.O.B. Choceň | 35:37 | + 3:11 | 7820 |
8. | Matoušová Kateřina | VRL9955 | A | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:38 | + 3:12 | 7816 |
9. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:40 | + 3:14 | 7807 |
10. | Vítková Lucie | PHK8055 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:56 | + 4:30 | 7478 |
11. | Jirčáková Martina | LCE8951 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 37:23 | + 4:57 | 7361 |
12. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:37 | + 5:11 | 7300 |
13. | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 37:50 | + 5:24 | 7244 |
14. | Píšová Monika | NPA8151 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 38:18 | + 5:52 | 7122 |
15. | Šmidrkalová Monika | NPA9051 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 38:58 | + 6:32 | 6949 |
16. | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | A | K.O.B. Choceň | 39:49 | + 7:23 | 6728 |
17. | Jebavá Lucie | VRL9254 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 40:43 | + 8:17 | 6494 |
18. | Tihonová Martina | PHK8651 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:45 | + 10:19 | 5966 |
19. | Smutná Pavla | VAM8651 | C | OOB Vamberk | 42:59 | + 10:33 | 5905 |
20. | Ďoubalová Věra | DOB8751 | C | KOB Dobruška | 43:20 | + 10:54 | 5814 |
21. | Záveská Anna | DOB8851 | C | KOB Dobruška | 43:34 | + 11:08 | 5753 |
22. | Kopecká Eliška | ASU9299 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 45:07 | + 12:41 | 5351 |
23. | Ryantová Jana | DKP8660 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:41 | + 16:15 | 4423 |
24. | Venclová Veronika | ZAM8251 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 49:11 | + 16:45 | 4293 |
25. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:00 | + 18:34 | 3821 |
26. | Koutná Hana | PHK9651 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 53:20 | + 20:54 | 3215 |
27. | Skalická Karolína | ZAM9652 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 54:22 | + 21:56 | 2946 |
28. | Šádková Lucie | PHK9654 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 61:33 | + 29:07 | 1079 |
29. | Pilíková Veronika | CET8152 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 67:20 | + 34:54 | 0 |