Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotný Tomáš | PHK8101 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 34:33 | 8299 | |
2. | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:20 | + 0:47 | 8118 |
3. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:53 | + 1:20 | 7991 |
4. | Kamenický Jakub | PHK9104 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:11 | + 1:38 | 7922 |
5. | Fencl Jonáš | LPU9902 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:54 | + 2:21 | 7757 |
6. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:42 | + 3:09 | 7572 |
7. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:53 | + 3:20 | 7530 |
8. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 38:07 | + 3:34 | 7476 |
9. | Starý Ondra | PHK9813 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:09 | + 3:36 | 7468 |
10. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 38:31 | + 3:58 | 7384 |
11. | Strachota Petr | TJN8700 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 38:44 | + 4:11 | 7334 |
12. | Tihon Michal | PHK7905 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:55 | + 4:22 | 7291 |
13. | Kadeřávek Petr | PHK7605 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:21 | + 4:48 | 7191 |
14. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:26 | + 4:53 | 7172 |
15. | Mrázek Jiří | DKP7911 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:37 | + 5:04 | 7130 |
16. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:51 | + 5:18 | 7076 |
17. | Lazák Tomáš | LTU9102 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 40:20 | + 5:47 | 6964 |
18. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:22 | + 5:49 | 6957 |
19. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:06 | + 6:33 | 6787 |
20. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 41:19 | + 6:46 | 6737 |
21. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | C | OOB Vamberk | 41:25 | + 6:52 | 6714 |
22. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | C | OOB Vamberk | 41:28 | + 6:55 | 6703 |
23. | Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 41:46 | + 7:13 | 6634 |
24. | Černý Michal | PHK8005 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:00 | + 7:27 | 6580 |
25. | Haas Karel | LPU7304 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:30 | + 7:57 | 6464 |
25. | Macek Martin | SNA7106 | C | TJ START Náchod | 42:30 | + 7:57 | 6464 |
27. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:37 | + 8:04 | 6437 |
28. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 42:39 | + 8:06 | 6430 |
29. | Jurica Jan | LPU9611 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:16 | + 8:43 | 6287 |
30. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 43:32 | + 8:59 | 6226 |
31. | Kučera Michal | STH9201 | C | SK Studenec | 44:00 | + 9:27 | 6118 |
32. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:13 | + 9:40 | 6068 |
33. | Kučera Tomáš | STH9402 | C | SK Studenec | 44:26 | + 9:53 | 6018 |
34. | Remeš Petr | SHK9403 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:36 | + 10:03 | 5980 |
35. | Kalenský Aleš | STH9801 | B | SK Studenec | 44:40 | + 10:07 | 5964 |
36. | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:48 | + 10:15 | 5934 |
37. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:07 | + 10:34 | 5860 |
38. | Paukert Lukáš | KUO9801 | A | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 45:18 | + 10:45 | 5818 |
39. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:21 | + 10:48 | 5807 |
40. | Lesák Jakub | ZAM9603 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 45:35 | + 11:02 | 5753 |
41. | Andrš Jiří | VAM8601 | C | OOB Vamberk | 45:41 | + 11:08 | 5730 |
42. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:41 | + 12:08 | 5499 |
43. | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:07 | + 12:34 | 5399 |
44. | Nývlt Martin | DKP8200 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:53 | + 13:20 | 5222 |
45. | Lauterbach David | ZAM9801 | B | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 47:54 | + 13:21 | 5218 |
46. | Klapal Michal | VAM8802 | C | OOB Vamberk | 49:04 | + 14:31 | 4949 |
47. | Karkoš Petr | XCR7300 | C | MTB Chrudim, z.s. | 50:03 | + 15:30 | 4722 |
48. | Míča Tomáš | LPU9707 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:49 | + 16:16 | 4545 |
49. | Kokaisl Tomáš | LPU7820 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:14 | + 16:41 | 4449 |
50. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:10 | + 17:37 | 4233 |
51. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | C | KOB Dobruška | 53:46 | + 19:13 | 3864 |
52. | Hrouda Matěj | JIL9804 | B | OK Jilemnice | 53:52 | + 19:19 | 3841 |
53. | Doleček Vojtěch | ZAM9903 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 55:37 | + 21:04 | 3437 |
54. | Sedlák Radek | LIP7500 | C | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 57:55 | + 23:22 | 2907 |
55. | Šabatka Jan | SHK9001 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 60:19 | + 25:46 | 2353 |
56. | Preininger Luděk | DOB8001 | C | KOB Dobruška | 62:10 | + 27:37 | 1926 |
57. | Černý Vojtěch | JIL9006 | C | OK Jilemnice | 68:14 | + 33:41 | 526 |
58. | Bartoň Zdeněk | NPA8301 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 74:20 | + 39:47 | 0 |
Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | DISK | 0 | ||
Lehár Adam | LPU9114 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 |