Kategorie: D35C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malá Věra | JIL7752 | OK Jilemnice | 14:42 | ||
2. | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 15:00 | + 0:18 | |
3. | Křivdová Lenka | CHC7251 | K.O.B. Choceň | 15:09 | + 0:27 | |
4. | Stolinová Lenka | DOB8158 | KOB Dobruška | 15:40 | + 0:58 | |
5. | Havrdová Renata | SJC7756 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 15:58 | + 1:16 | |
6. | Kopecká Marcela | PHK6852 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:06 | + 1:24 | |
7. | Chvátilová Pavlína | PHK7450 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:17 | + 1:35 | |
8. | Šklíbová Jana | SRK7651 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 16:36 | + 1:54 | |
9. | Karlová Kateřina | JIL7553 | OK Jilemnice | 16:39 | + 1:57 | |
10. | Kubečková Zdena | PHK7551 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:57 | + 2:15 | |
11. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | KOB Dobruška | 16:58 | + 2:16 | |
12. | Vlastníková Lucie | JIL7554 | OK Jilemnice | 17:07 | + 2:25 | |
13. | Kroniková Jana | SHK7350 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:17 | + 2:35 | |
13. | Filipová Ivana | SRK7373 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 17:17 | + 2:35 | |
15. | Hájková Ludmila | CET7554 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 17:32 | + 2:50 | |
16. | Juračková Jana | LPU6051 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:38 | + 2:56 | |
17. | Kovářová Anna | CET7552 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 17:55 | + 3:13 | |
18. | Samková Renáta | PHK7456 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:04 | + 3:22 | |
19. | Mrskočová Dana | LPU7356 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:12 | + 3:30 | |
20. | Knapová Iva | LPU6052 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:14 | + 3:32 | |
21. | Haasová Renata | LPU7960 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:41 | + 3:59 | |
22. | Suchá Eva | SHK7851 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:47 | + 4:05 | |
23. | Martanová Daniela | VLI7452 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 19:09 | + 4:27 | |
24. | Besedová Petra | PHK7654 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:49 | + 5:07 | |
25. | Pilná Libuše | VRL7153 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 20:15 | + 5:33 | |
26. | Zemánková Eva | SRK7452 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 20:36 | + 5:54 |