Class: H40
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rydl Jiří | TJN7000 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 38:07 | ||
2. | Balogh Jan | TJN7500 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:34 | + 1:27 | |
3. | Vilém Stanislav | VLI7703 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:16 | + 5:09 | |
4. | Sucharda Jiří | BOR5802 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:43 | + 5:36 | |
5. | Tuma Jaroslav | SJC7305 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:47 | + 5:40 | |
6. | Ekert Vladimír | VLI7600 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:12 | + 6:05 | |
7. | Kvapil Petr | TUV7402 | SOK TJ Turnov | 44:15 | + 6:08 | |
8. | Kvaška Jan | Neregistrovaní | 45:30 | + 7:23 | ||
9. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 46:10 | + 8:03 | |
10. | Novák Petr | RUM7401 | ZOOB Rumburk | 46:47 | + 8:40 | |
11. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | OK Chrastava | 50:20 | + 12:13 | |
12. | Prošek Jan | BOR7714 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:29 | + 12:22 | |
13. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 51:13 | + 13:06 | |
14. | Harazin Martin | VLI7400 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 52:13 | + 14:06 | |
15. | Dejnožka Jiří | TJN7503 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 52:35 | + 14:28 | |
16. | Řehoř Jiří | TJN7004 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 54:18 | + 16:11 | |
17. | Štembera Jan | TJN7513 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 55:26 | + 17:19 | |
18. | Danko Tomáš | CHA7200 | OK Chrastava | 55:45 | + 17:38 | |
19. | Oravec Tomáš | TJN7505 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 56:08 | + 18:01 | |
20. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 56:17 | + 18:10 | |
21. | Štverák Jan | CHA7301 | OK Chrastava | 57:39 | + 19:32 | |
22. | Tomášek Ondřej | TUV7001 | SOK TJ Turnov | 59:15 | + 21:08 | |
23. | Prevužňák Martin | SMR7400 | SNS Smržovka | 60:48 | + 22:41 | |
24. | Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | SOK TJ Turnov | 62:21 | + 24:14 | |
25. | Kocman Jindřich | BOR7612 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 62:47 | + 24:40 | |
26. | Patka Miroslav | BOR7715 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 70:18 | + 32:11 | |
27. | sykorka ivan | 84S7200 | Akademik TU Košice | 70:24 | + 32:17 | |
28. | Maškarinec Petr | VLI7303 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 70:39 | + 32:32 | |
29. | Šašek Jan | LTP7308 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 74:53 | + 36:46 | |
30. | Slavík Michal | CHA7701 | OK Chrastava | 84:01 | + 45:54 | |
Sychra Zdeněk | CHA7302 | OK Chrastava | DISK |