Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotný Tomáš | PHK8101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 54:27 | 7969 | ||
2. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 56:44 | + 2:17 | 7661 | |
3. | Kazda Ondřej | SJC8202 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 59:08 | + 4:41 | 7337 | |
4. | Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:43 | + 5:16 | 7258 | |
5. | Palas Jan | ZBM8507 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:00 | + 7:33 | 6950 | |
6. | Pátek Michal | CHC8603 | K.O.B. Choceň | 62:27 | + 8:00 | 6890 | |
7. | Lazák Tomáš | LTU9102 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 62:40 | + 8:13 | 6861 | |
8. | Kadeřávek Petr | PHK7605 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 63:49 | + 9:22 | 6705 | |
9. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 64:37 | + 10:10 | 6598 | |
10. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 64:39 | + 10:12 | 6593 | |
11. | Holas Štěpán | SJC8702 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 64:40 | + 10:13 | 6591 | |
12. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | OOB Vamberk | 64:50 | + 10:23 | 6568 | |
13. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 65:07 | + 10:40 | 6530 | |
14. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | SPC9205 | SPORTICUS team | 65:49 | + 11:22 | 6436 | |
15. | Novotný Vojtěch | LPU9702 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:57 | + 11:30 | 6418 | |
16. | Míča Tomáš | LPU9707 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:49 | + 12:22 | 6301 | |
17. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 66:58 | + 12:31 | 6281 | |
18. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 68:26 | + 13:59 | 6083 | |
19. | Smutný Šimon | VAM9301 | OOB Vamberk | 68:53 | + 14:26 | 6022 | |
20. | Paukert Lukáš | KUO9801 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 71:16 | + 16:49 | 5701 | |
21. | Karkoš Petr | XCR7300 | MTB Chrudim, z.s. | 71:27 | + 17:00 | 5676 | |
22. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 71:34 | + 17:07 | 5660 | |
23. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 72:39 | + 18:12 | 5514 | |
24. | Kos Oldřich | LPU9302 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 72:40 | + 18:13 | 5512 | |
25. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | OOB Vamberk | 73:17 | + 18:50 | 5429 | |
26. | Pešan Jan | LTU7400 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 75:28 | + 21:01 | 5135 | |
27. | Tůma Martin | 69X8200 | HO Humanita | 75:37 | + 21:10 | ||
28. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 75:44 | + 21:17 | 5099 | |
29. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 76:11 | + 21:44 | 5038 | |
30. | Bartoň Zdeněk | NPA8301 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 76:14 | + 21:47 | 5031 | |
31. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 76:46 | + 22:19 | 4959 | |
32. | Nývlt Petr | DKP8004 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 77:28 | + 23:01 | 4865 | |
33. | Haas Karel | LPU7304 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 79:23 | + 24:56 | 4606 | |
34. | Tomalík Ondřej | SHK8904 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 85:02 | + 30:35 | 3845 | |
35. | Macl Jan | LPU9102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 91:52 | + 37:25 | 2923 | |
36. | Kolář Radek | BRU6901 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 92:18 | + 37:51 | 2865 | |
37. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 92:28 | + 38:01 | 2842 | |
38. | Lužnický Jiří | 69X8500 | HO Humanita | 92:55 | + 38:28 | ||
39. | Andrian Simon | xxx | xxx | 101:53 | + 47:26 |