Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sirum Paul | 39N Frol-Freidig | 37:55 | ||||
2. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:23 | + 0:28 | 9341 |
3. | Indgaard Ulf Forseth | 39N Frol-Freidig | 38:54 | + 0:59 | |||
4. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:22 | + 1:27 | 9118 |
5. | Lyngen Carl Petter | 39N Frol-Freidig | 40:13 | + 2:18 | |||
6. | Sundsvik Stian | 39N Frol-Freidig | 40:47 | + 2:52 | |||
7. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | R | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:47 | + 3:52 | 8572 |
8. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | E | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:53 | + 3:58 | 8549 |
9. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:58 | + 4:03 | 8530 |
10. | Eidsmo Havard | 39N Frol-Freidig | 43:14 | + 5:19 | |||
11. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:46 | + 5:51 | 8123 |
12. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUV7500 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 44:02 | + 6:07 | 8063 |
13. | Skjeset Lars | 39N Frol-Freidig | 44:40 | + 6:45 | |||
14. | Mageroy Andreas | 39N Frol-Freidig | 44:44 | + 6:49 | |||
15. | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:50 | + 6:55 | 7882 |
16. | Storhov Oskar Spets | 39N Frol-Freidig | 46:04 | + 8:09 | |||
17. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | C | USK Praha | 46:10 | + 8:15 | 7581 |
18. | Haug Oystein | 39N Frol-Freidig | 46:11 | + 8:16 | |||
19. | Molnvik Kjetil | 39N Frol-Freidig | 46:34 | + 8:39 | |||
20. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:50 | + 8:55 | 7430 |
21. | Eidsmo Tomas | 39N Frol-Freidig | 47:50 | + 9:55 | |||
22. | Sylte Andreas | 39N Frol-Freidig | 47:52 | + 9:57 | |||
23. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | C | OK Doksy | 48:08 | + 10:13 | 7136 |
24. | Lyngen Oscar | 39N Frol-Freidig | 48:12 | + 10:17 | |||
25. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:51 | + 10:56 | 6974 |
26. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 49:51 | + 11:56 | 6748 |
27. | Fiskum Jorgen | 39N Frol-Freidig | 49:52 | + 11:57 | |||
28. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 50:07 | + 12:12 | 6687 |
29. | Wolf Filip | TUR9701 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 50:16 | + 12:21 | 6654 |
30. | Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:24 | + 12:29 | 6623 |
31. | Kopec Tomáš | VLI8203 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:43 | + 12:48 | 6552 |
32. | Michek David | TJN9802 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 51:12 | + 13:17 | 6442 |
33. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | C | OK Chrastava | 52:06 | + 14:11 | 6239 |
34. | Pachnik Wojciech | DOB9101 | C | KOB Dobruška | 52:47 | + 14:52 | 6084 |
35. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | C | OK Chrastava | 52:57 | + 15:02 | 6047 |
36. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 54:32 | + 16:37 | 5689 |
37. | Eidsmo Mats | 39N Frol-Freidig | 54:35 | + 16:40 | |||
38. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 54:43 | + 16:48 | 5647 |
39. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 54:59 | + 17:04 | 5587 |
40. | Hermstad Mathias | 39N Frol-Freidig | 55:04 | + 17:09 | |||
41. | Opheim Adrian | 39N Frol-Freidig | 55:30 | + 17:35 | |||
42. | Leibiger Jens | 18D5900 | Post SV Dresden | 55:48 | + 17:53 | ||
43. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 55:56 | + 18:01 | 5372 |
44. | Lynum Kristian Fredrik | 39N Frol-Freidig | 56:00 | + 18:05 | |||
45. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 56:25 | + 18:30 | 5263 |
46. | Prášil Ondřej | SJC8401 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 56:29 | + 18:34 | 5248 |
47. | Strachota Petr | TJN8700 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 57:11 | + 19:16 | 5089 |
48. | Zimoń Paweł | 88P8951 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 57:31 | + 19:36 | ||
49. | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | A | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 58:27 | + 20:32 | 4803 |
50. | Francke Michal | TJN8600 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 61:07 | + 23:12 | 4200 |
51. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | C | KOB Děčín | 61:37 | + 23:42 | 4087 |
52. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 62:03 | + 24:08 | 3989 |
53. | Šmaus Jan | TJN9700 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 62:16 | + 24:21 | 3940 |
54. | Novotný Otakar | TJN5604 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 62:34 | + 24:39 | 3872 |
55. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 63:22 | + 25:27 | 3691 |
56. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | C | OK Chrastava | 64:36 | + 26:41 | 3412 |
57. | Krejčík Jiří | TZL8301 | C | SKOB Zlín | 64:54 | + 26:59 | 3344 |
58. | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 67:11 | + 29:16 | 2828 |
59. | Haugen Ole Wanvik | 39N Frol-Freidig | 69:04 | + 31:09 | |||
60. | Pesničák Jan | SMR7902 | C | SNS Smržovka | 70:33 | + 32:38 | 2067 |
61. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 73:12 | + 35:17 | 1467 |
62. | Moravec Jan | TUR9000 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 76:30 | + 38:35 | 721 |
63. | Žídek Karel | TUR8207 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 88:56 | + 51:01 | 0 |
64. | Berka Michal | SPC7401 | C | SPORTICUS team | 93:03 | + 55:08 | 0 |
65. | Hromádka Miroslav | SUL6000 | C | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | 95:21 | + 57:26 | 0 |
Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 | ||
Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | ||
Vindal Mathias | 39N Frol-Freidig | DISK |