Kategorie: H21K
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalata Michal | 88P MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 47:30 | ||||
2. | Pavlovec Dan | BOR0001 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 51:19 | + 3:49 | 6005 |
3. | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:20 | + 4:50 | 5890 |
4. | Budský Ondřej | TJN0105 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 53:07 | + 5:37 | 5802 |
5. | Dittmann Robert | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 54:06 | + 6:36 | |||
6. | Aschermann Jan | VSP6902 | C | USK Praha | 54:46 | + 7:16 | 5616 |
7. | Novotný Marek | TJN9901 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 55:31 | + 8:01 | 5531 |
8. | Burghardt Freddy | DE013892 | Post SV Dresden | 56:10 | + 8:40 | ||
9. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 56:59 | + 9:29 | 5365 |
10. | Lisý Ondřej | VLI7100 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 57:47 | + 10:17 | 5275 |
11. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | C | USK Praha | 58:26 | + 10:56 | 5202 |
12. | Šmaus Antonín | TJN0001 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 59:13 | + 11:43 | 5113 |
13. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 59:48 | + 12:18 | 5047 |
14. | Semík Jan | VSP6507 | C | USK Praha | 61:03 | + 13:33 | 4906 |
15. | Pustai David | TJN9301 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 63:30 | + 16:00 | 4630 |
16. | Janata Pavel | TJN8400 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 64:24 | + 16:54 | 4528 |
17. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | C | KOB Litvínov | 65:54 | + 18:24 | 4359 |
18. | Khel Richard | SCP7500 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 66:46 | + 19:16 | 4261 |
19. | Kunc Radovan | TJN5549 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 67:36 | + 20:06 | 4167 |
20. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 67:50 | + 20:20 | 4141 |
21. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 70:12 | + 22:42 | 3873 |
22. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 70:33 | + 23:03 | 3834 |
23. | Večeřa Martin | TJN9105 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 71:38 | + 24:08 | 3712 |
24. | Hartman Aleš | VSP6506 | C | USK Praha | 72:16 | + 24:46 | 3640 |
25. | Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 73:00 | + 25:30 | 3557 |
26. | Krausz Milan | FSP6700 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 73:35 | + 26:05 | 3491 |
27. | Semík Jakub | VSP0000 | B | USK Praha | 75:26 | + 27:56 | 3283 |
28. | Vokurka Jan | TJN7501 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 77:07 | + 29:37 | 3093 |
29. | Uher Petr | VSP5001 | C | USK Praha | 78:46 | + 31:16 | 2906 |
30. | Zatloukal Václav | TUR8703 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 80:35 | + 33:05 | 2701 |
31. | Hájek Jan | JEN9703 | C | OB Jenišovice | 81:41 | + 34:11 | 2577 |
32. | Hájek Vojtěch | TJN9502 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 83:22 | + 35:52 | 2387 |
33. | Posselt Martin | TJN9501 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 89:09 | + 41:39 | 1734 |
34. | Hulha Lukáš | LTP9405 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 102:55 | + 55:25 | 180 |
35. | Píchal Jan | VSP5202 | C | USK Praha | 103:30 | + 56:00 | 114 |
36. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 105:27 | + 57:57 | 0 |
37. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 107:11 | + 59:41 | 0 |
38. | Kadečka Adam | JEN9601 | C | OB Jenišovice | 111:02 | + 63:32 | 0 |
39. | Kočvara Oldřich | JEN9705 | C | OB Jenišovice | 120:04 | + 72:34 | 0 |
Adamec Martin | TJN0106 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK | 0 |