Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: H35D

Datum:
22.04.2017
Místo konání:
Mistrovice
Pořadatel:
ZAM - OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
Mapa:
Jablonský les, M 1:10 000, E = 5m, stav jaro 2017
Ředitel závodu:
Fikejs Vladimír - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Levý Tomáš - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Nožka Radek - R3
H35D
3.50 km, 190 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Śafář Miroslav CET7001 TJ Loko Česká Třebová 33:59
2. Podlešák Marek PHK7802 OK 99 Hradec Králové 35:14 + 1:15
3. Kárník Jan LPU7811 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:20 + 2:21
4. Kroupa Jan LPU8103 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 41:10 + 7:11
5. Zemánek Miroslav SRK7401 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 42:48 + 8:49
6. Hladký Tomáš KOR7600 OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 43:26 + 9:27
7. Příkazský Jakub PHK8000 OK 99 Hradec Králové 43:47 + 9:48
8. Melichar Igor PHK6504 OK 99 Hradec Králové 44:11 + 10:12
9. Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 OK 99 Hradec Králové 46:56 + 12:57
10. Nekvapil Ondřej LPU7403 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:34 + 13:35
11. Šafr Jiří CHC7706 K.O.B. Choceň 48:02 + 14:03
12. Hanl Vratislav SRK7402 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 49:50 + 15:51
13. Šeps Jiří SRK7504 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 49:56 + 15:57
14. Pitrmuc Jan JIL7703 OK Jilemnice 50:12 + 16:13
15. Šišma Pavel TYN6901 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 50:55 + 16:56
16. Kadaník Libor PHK7204 OK 99 Hradec Králové 53:32 + 19:33
17. Stavrinou Marios SRK7901 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 54:00 + 20:01
18. Betlach Michal CET7801 TJ Loko Česká Třebová 54:18 + 20:19
19. Mádle Miroslav BRU7600 Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 54:31 + 20:32
20. Meier Jiří BRU7400 Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 55:55 + 21:56
21. Krejčí Milan KOR7400 OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 56:39 + 22:40
22. Marek Robert KOR7700 OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 59:22 + 25:23
23. Kašpar Václav TYN7001 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 63:18 + 29:19
24. Stohanzl Jan LPU7600 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 64:06 + 30:07
25. Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 66:01 + 32:02
26. Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 OK Jilemnice 68:54 + 34:55
27. Vojtěch Libor HOR7303 TJ Jiskra Hořice 81:01 + 47:02
Koutný Pavel PHK7108 OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
Kadrman Jiří CET7301 TJ Loko Česká Třebová DISK