Kategorie: H55C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalibán Jaroslav | NPA5101 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 27:15 | ||
2. | Kalibán Pavel | SNA5649 | TJ START Náchod | 28:37 | + 1:22 | |
3. | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 30:14 | + 2:59 | |
4. | Guga Romuald | 17P5500 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 31:16 | + 4:01 | |
5. | Čípa Jiří | CET5002 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 31:33 | + 4:18 | |
6. | Tupec Jiří | VAM5801 | OOB Vamberk | 31:34 | + 4:19 | |
7. | Gazdačko Milan | SHK5702 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 31:41 | + 4:26 | |
8. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:13 | + 4:58 | |
9. | Juračka Vojtěch | LPU5404 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:29 | + 5:14 | |
10. | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | OK Jilemnice | 32:32 | + 5:17 | |
11. | Kynčl Stanislav | JIL5401 | OK Jilemnice | 33:06 | + 5:51 | |
12. | Štěrba Pavel | LPU5408 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:28 | + 6:13 | |
13. | Grundman Martin | CHC5801 | K.O.B. Choceň | 33:35 | + 6:20 | |
14. | Tichý Boris | DOB5500 | KOB Dobruška | 34:53 | + 7:38 | |
15. | Knobloch Jindřich | VRL4901 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:23 | + 8:08 | |
16. | Třasák Milan | LPU5206 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:33 | + 8:18 | |
17. | Knap Jan | LPU5101 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:36 | + 8:21 | |
18. | Kološ Oldřich | LPU6003 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:26 | + 9:11 | |
19. | Kotlář Vladimír | VAM5401 | OOB Vamberk | 36:28 | + 9:13 | |
20. | Mrštík Václav | LPU5002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:00 | + 9:45 | |
21. | Hrobař Rudolf | SRK4702 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 37:27 | + 10:12 | |
22. | Holeček Petr | SHK5900 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:54 | + 10:39 | |
23. | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:06 | + 10:51 | |
24. | Šroler Zdeněk | KUN5201 | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 38:08 | + 10:53 | |
25. | Král Martin | JIL6101 | OK Jilemnice | 39:57 | + 12:42 | |
26. | Pohl Zdeněk | SRK5301 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 40:53 | + 13:38 | |
27. | Vítek Zdeněk | SRK4701 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 43:58 | + 16:43 | |
28. | Tůma Miloš | DOB5600 | KOB Dobruška | 45:39 | + 18:24 | |
29. | Vlček Josef | TYN5602 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 58:09 | + 30:54 | |
Hanč Pavel | VRL5601 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK |