Kategorie: H45D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jelínek Roman | CHC6301 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 14:11 | |
2. | Lux Zdeněk | KUN6201 | C | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 16:48 | + 2:37 |
3. | Mikyska Alan | VAM7149 | C | OOB Vamberk | 17:00 | + 2:49 |
4. | Semrád Pavel | CHC6602 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 17:14 | + 3:03 |
5. | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:19 | + 3:08 |
6. | Řehák Pavel | SJC6001 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:25 | + 3:14 |
7. | Ptáček Miloš | BRU7000 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 17:33 | + 3:22 |
8. | Novotný Pavel | SHK6104 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:38 | + 3:27 |
9. | Rykala Karel | VAM6401 | C | OOB Vamberk | 17:43 | + 3:32 |
10. | Rémiš Jaromír | SHK7200 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:50 | + 3:39 |
11. | Dohnálek Pavel | SHK7100 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:59 | + 3:48 |
12. | Imlauf Martin | SNA6301 | C | TJ START Náchod | 18:13 | + 4:02 |
13. | Zákravský Zdeněk | SNA5702 | C | TJ START Náchod | 18:43 | + 4:32 |
14. | Marhold Stanislav | CHC6603 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 18:49 | + 4:38 |
15. | Langr Stanislav | SNA5403 | C | TJ START Náchod | 19:16 | + 5:05 |
16. | Hanč Jaroslav | VRL6702 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 19:47 | + 5:36 |
17. | Lounek Jaroslav | KOR6901 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 19:58 | + 5:47 |
18. | Širůček Jaromír | SHK6200 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:59 | + 5:48 |
19. | Novák Jiří | VAM6301 | C | OOB Vamberk | 20:43 | + 6:32 |
20. | Justa Jaromír | PHK6101 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 21:07 | + 6:56 |
21. | Čihák Petr | HOR6900 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 21:26 | + 7:15 |
22. | Šváb Pavel | BRU6701 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 21:58 | + 7:47 |
23. | Kulhavý Josef | SRK5701 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 23:00 | + 8:49 |
24. | Vach Vladimír | KOR6900 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 24:18 | + 10:07 |
25. | Frömmel Miroslav | BRU6902 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 32:00 | + 17:49 |
Hnyk Petr | SNA5701 | C | TJ START Náchod | DISK |