Class: D21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlubučková Kristýna | KAM9551 | C | OK Kamenice | 41:32 | 7978 | |
2. | Hrstková Vladěna | ZBM8787 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:15 | + 0:43 | 7844 |
3. | Snížková Petra | DKP7752 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 42:31 | + 0:59 | 7794 |
4. | Aschermannová Petra | KAM9354 | C | OK Kamenice | 43:21 | + 1:49 | 7638 |
5. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | A | KOB TRETRA Praha | 43:40 | + 2:08 | 7579 |
6. | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 44:04 | + 2:32 | 7504 |
7. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:31 | + 3:59 | 7233 |
8. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | C | USK Praha | 45:41 | + 4:09 | 7202 |
9. | Rambová Kamila | DKP8655 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:24 | + 5:52 | 6881 |
10. | Karochová Simona | DKP8853 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:38 | + 7:06 | 6650 |
11. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | C | SK Praga | 49:29 | + 7:57 | 6491 |
12. | Dlouhá Hana | DKP9450 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:36 | + 8:04 | 6470 |
13. | Neumannová Kateřina | PVP9250 | C | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 50:05 | + 8:33 | 6379 |
14. | Valášková Šárka | KAM6951 | C | OK Kamenice | 50:14 | + 8:42 | 6351 |
15. | Petráňová Jana | SCP7555 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 50:18 | + 8:46 | 6339 |
16. | Bozděchová Lenka | PGP8254 | C | SK Praga | 51:33 | + 10:01 | 6105 |
17. | Hájková Eliška | KAM9851 | A | OK Kamenice | 51:35 | + 10:03 | 6099 |
18. | Tihonová Hana | TAP9052 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 51:58 | + 10:26 | 6027 |
19. | Tichovská Hana | PGP8251 | C | SK Praga | 52:06 | + 10:34 | 6002 |
20. | Vildmonová Pavla | PGP7454 | C | SK Praga | 52:08 | + 10:36 | 5996 |
21. | Králová Michaela | MFP7959 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 53:14 | + 11:42 | 5790 |
22. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 53:36 | + 12:04 | 5722 |
23. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | C | TJ Hostivice | 54:45 | + 13:13 | 5507 |
24. | Huková Petra | TJP7350 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 55:34 | + 14:02 | 5354 |
25. | Ryantová Jana | DKP8660 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 57:23 | + 15:51 | 5014 |
26. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 57:24 | + 15:52 | 5011 |
27. | Zamrzlová Eva | SJC8759 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 57:36 | + 16:04 | 4974 |
28. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 58:40 | + 17:08 | 4774 |
29. | Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 61:33 | + 20:01 | 4235 |
30. | Karbanová Vendula | DKP8350 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 61:54 | + 20:22 | 4170 |
31. | Špičáková Barbora | DKP2001 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 62:00 | + 20:28 | |
32. | Krausová Barbora | TJP9150 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 62:21 | + 20:49 | 4086 |
33. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | C | OK Kamenice | 62:22 | + 20:50 | 4082 |
34. | Skripniková Petra | FSP8686 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 62:33 | + 21:01 | 4048 |
35. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | C | OK Kamenice | 62:34 | + 21:02 | 4045 |
36. | Zoubková Jana | ZBP8050 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 63:11 | + 21:39 | 3930 |
37. | Grolichová Lucie | ZBP7850 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 63:44 | + 22:12 | 3827 |
38. | Hošková Tereza | DOB8971 | C | KOB Dobruška | 64:21 | + 22:49 | 3712 |
39. | Němečková Hana | VSP9051 | C | USK Praha | 64:40 | + 23:08 | 3652 |
40. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 65:48 | + 24:16 | 3440 |
41. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | C | SK Praga | 68:10 | + 26:38 | 2998 |
42. | Trdá Lucie | 69X8651 | C | HO Humanita | 68:44 | + 27:12 | |
43. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 69:59 | + 28:27 | 2658 |
44. | Karasová Jana | FSP6153 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 73:14 | + 31:42 | 2051 |
45. | Mikulášová Helena | PGP9353 | C | SK Praga | 73:44 | + 32:12 | 1957 |
46. | Kalinová Markéta | SPC8259 | C | SPORTICUS team | 74:20 | + 32:48 | 1845 |
47. | Beranová Kristína | TZL8553 | C | SKOB Zlín | 74:34 | + 33:02 | 1801 |
48. | Pospíšilová Marie | DKP8756 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 75:32 | + 34:00 | 1621 |
49. | Škvorová Barbora | KAM9150 | C | OK Kamenice | 75:45 | + 34:13 | 1580 |
50. | Gottvaldová Denisa | DKL8550 | C | KOB Kladno | 81:45 | + 40:13 | 458 |
51. | Studničná Lenka | 7QX8650 | C | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | 83:49 | + 42:17 | |
52. | Burešová Lenka | DKP8351 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 88:05 | + 46:33 | 0 |