Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček (Česko-polské dny OB - E3)

Kategorie: D40

Datum:
01.05.2017
Místo konání:
Rozdrože Izerskie - PL
Pořadatel:
STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor
FYD - Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant
Mapa:
Rozbrože Izerskie
Ředitel závodu:
Pachnik Dariusz
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Pachnik Małgorzata
Stavitel tratí:
Pachnik Wojciech
D40
3.37 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Agnieszka Bultrowicz 0 KS Hades 43:10
2. Marie Podrábská VLI7451 Slavia Liberec orienteering 43:22 + 0:12
3. Pavla Heřmánková TUR7777 OOB TJ Turnov 43:33 + 0:23
4. Dominika Pachnerová CHA7750 OK Chrastava 46:50 + 3:40
5. Marie Skácelová VLI7552 Slavia Liberec orienteering 47:51 + 4:41
6. Monika Tučková BOR7650 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 48:07 + 4:57
7. Kateřina Městková VSP7650 USK Praha 49:22 + 6:12
8. Martina Bejvlová LME7350 SK Los Mělník 50:01 + 6:51
9. Lucie Vlastníková JIL7554 OK Jilemnice 50:03 + 6:53
10. Marcela Žuková VLI7351 Slavia Liberec orienteering 50:13 + 7:03
11. Zuzana Krpatová LPU7558 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 52:05 + 8:55
12. Magdalena Hájková TUV7351 SOK TJ Turnov 55:29 + 12:19
13. Jitka Veselá TUV7250 SOK TJ Turnov 56:33 + 13:23
14. Radka Mairichová TJN7450 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 57:37 + 14:27
15. Kateřina Karlová JIL7553 OK Jilemnice 57:45 + 14:35
16. Hyxová Radka Peteráčová VLI7755 Slavia Liberec orienteering 58:35 + 15:25
17. Petra Junková STH7451 SK Studenec 60:57 + 17:47
18. Iveta Janoušková BOR7457 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 61:57 + 18:47
19. Veronika Mellanová TUV7251 SOK TJ Turnov 64:15 + 21:05
20. Jana Matyášová CHA7652 OK Chrastava 64:16 + 21:06
21. Tereza Jeřábková BOR7563 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 64:27 + 21:17
22. Irena Waldhauserová BOR7459 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 66:13 + 23:03
23. Markéta Nováková RUM7451 ZOOB Rumburk 66:14 + 23:04
24. Petra Hradecká DOK6850 OK Doksy 75:02 + 31:52
25. Blanka Dejnožková TJN7651 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 80:17 + 37:07
26. Klara Severynova VLI7455 Slavia Liberec orienteering 82:34 + 39:24
27. Irena Danková VLI7455 Slavia Liberec orienteering 88:03 + 44:53
28. Kateřina Kameníková BOR7758 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 89:16 + 46:06
29. Daniela Martanová VLI7452 Slavia Liberec orienteering 92:53 + 49:43
Hedvika Novotná TUR7454 OOB TJ Turnov DISK