Kategorie: D40
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Agnieszka Bultrowicz | 0 | KS Hades | 43:10 | ||
2. | Marie Podrábská | VLI7451 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:22 | + 0:12 | |
3. | Pavla Heřmánková | TUR7777 | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:33 | + 0:23 | |
4. | Dominika Pachnerová | CHA7750 | OK Chrastava | 46:50 | + 3:40 | |
5. | Marie Skácelová | VLI7552 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:51 | + 4:41 | |
6. | Monika Tučková | BOR7650 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:07 | + 4:57 | |
7. | Kateřina Městková | VSP7650 | USK Praha | 49:22 | + 6:12 | |
8. | Martina Bejvlová | LME7350 | SK Los Mělník | 50:01 | + 6:51 | |
9. | Lucie Vlastníková | JIL7554 | OK Jilemnice | 50:03 | + 6:53 | |
10. | Marcela Žuková | VLI7351 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:13 | + 7:03 | |
11. | Zuzana Krpatová | LPU7558 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:05 | + 8:55 | |
12. | Magdalena Hájková | TUV7351 | SOK TJ Turnov | 55:29 | + 12:19 | |
13. | Jitka Veselá | TUV7250 | SOK TJ Turnov | 56:33 | + 13:23 | |
14. | Radka Mairichová | TJN7450 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 57:37 | + 14:27 | |
15. | Kateřina Karlová | JIL7553 | OK Jilemnice | 57:45 | + 14:35 | |
16. | Hyxová Radka Peteráčová | VLI7755 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 58:35 | + 15:25 | |
17. | Petra Junková | STH7451 | SK Studenec | 60:57 | + 17:47 | |
18. | Iveta Janoušková | BOR7457 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 61:57 | + 18:47 | |
19. | Veronika Mellanová | TUV7251 | SOK TJ Turnov | 64:15 | + 21:05 | |
20. | Jana Matyášová | CHA7652 | OK Chrastava | 64:16 | + 21:06 | |
21. | Tereza Jeřábková | BOR7563 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 64:27 | + 21:17 | |
22. | Irena Waldhauserová | BOR7459 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 66:13 | + 23:03 | |
23. | Markéta Nováková | RUM7451 | ZOOB Rumburk | 66:14 | + 23:04 | |
24. | Petra Hradecká | DOK6850 | OK Doksy | 75:02 | + 31:52 | |
25. | Blanka Dejnožková | TJN7651 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 80:17 | + 37:07 | |
26. | Klara Severynova | VLI7455 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 82:34 | + 39:24 | |
27. | Irena Danková | VLI7455 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 88:03 | + 44:53 | |
28. | Kateřina Kameníková | BOR7758 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 89:16 | + 46:06 | |
29. | Daniela Martanová | VLI7452 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 92:53 | + 49:43 | |
Hedvika Novotná | TUR7454 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK |